JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2013

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 1 - Friday Day

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
37AStuart Thompson/ Lee Dare136
61AKevin Shales/ Steve A'hearne 259
63AAyrton Hockaday/ David Hockaday361
64AWilliam Winstanley/ Daniel Lagadu462
66AJack Hinton/ Conor Carre564
69AEuan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill667
Class B
22BLyn Llewellyn / Sue Allen121
35BGavin Hearnden/ Steve Ellis234
36BDavid Edmunds/ Dom Jeans335
41BJames Patterson/ Calla Tough440
49BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory548
50BDaniel Pezet/ Kieran Gregory649
59BDavid Smith/ Simon Bonny757
60BDillon Ruellan/ Jack Bailhache858
62BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee960
72BWayne Le Sauvage/ Mike Timms1070
Class C
1CStevie Leonard/ Sion Humphreys11
5CJames Hansford/ Andrew De La Cour25
12CRichard Fishleigh/ Pete Guymer311
15CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly414
19CDale Crowsley/ John Vaudin518
20CRoss Le Noa/ Domonic Volante619
24CJohn Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson723
28CAndy Henry/ Steve Gully827
33CSimon Le Noa/ Katie Le Blancq932
38CAndrew Fleming/ Mike Fleming1037
43CLiam White / Aimee Pezet1142
44CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun1243
47CAdrian Smekss/ Chris Neale1346
48CPaul Romeril/ Kevin Romeril1447
56CAaron Pinel/ Caroline Palmer1554
65CJohn Le Cheminant/ Karl Marshall1663
70CJohn Robert/ Gary Robert1768
11CDarryl Morris/ Jason Thebault1872
Class D
4DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro14
6DAnton Shaw/ Michelle Humphreys26
8DStewart Le Breton/ Justin Bush38
13DLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter412
14DMark Follain/ Jamie Langlois513
17DRobert De St Paer/ Steve Hobbs616
23DMarcus Bisson/ David Petit722
26DDave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving825
27DMartin Waters/ Ben Purnell926
40DMichael Cotillard/ Barry Le Cheminant1039
45DRichard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet1144
58DMartin Pallot/ Michael Kean1256
Class E
2ESimon Chapman/ Michael Calvert12
3ELee Vivian/ Will Rutherford23
10ETyson Flath/ Sue Fossey310
16EKevin Gell/ Paul Woosnam415
25EColin Edmond/ Paul Brown524
30EChris Le Chevalier/ Thomas White629
32EAndy Faulconbridge/ Steve Elliott731
34ENeil Touzel/ Steve Churchill833
39ETim Alderson/ Peter Villars938
42EKeith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel1041
46EDave Price/ Neil Osmand1145
52EGrant Collins/ Richard Lightfoot1251
Class FWD2
7FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Camp17
9FWD2Dan Corner/ Mark Regan29
18FWD2Ian Godney/ Justin Davies317
21FWD2Chris Torode/ Craig Robert420
29FWD2Russell Hale/ Donald Hale528
31FWD2Karl Robert/ Christian Pommier630
51FWD2Daniel Fleming/ Glynn Moignard750
53FWD2John Torpy/ Brendan Besnard852
54FWD2Sam Lamy/ Paulo Martins953
57FWD2Jean Marc Poisson/ Olivier Lesigne1055
67FWD2Matthew Barette/ Aaron Falle1165
68FWD2Martine Torode/ Phil Vedier1266
71FWD2Emma Grant-Pearce/ Caz Evans1369
73FWD2Ross Baudains/ Drew Jones1471

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 12th October 2013 at 5:45pm BST