JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 24 - Saturday AM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Eve
1920212223 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:06:08.63:57.24:54.73:55.64:48.53:57.21:27:41.8129
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:05:35.04:16.64:45.63:54.74:39.63:54.01:00.01:28:05.5230
Car 41 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 22
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:06:44.64:15.94:53.44:07.14:54.03:54.21:28:49.2334
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY1:11:01.64:28.23:43.24:27.75:15.14:10.51:33:06.3446
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:11:35.14:27.75:15.75:08.85:15.54:17.31:36:00.1552
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:01:43.13:55.74:47.93:46.24:50.53:50.31:22:53.7116
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:03:38.04:07.64:49.43:49.94:53.63:57.21:25:15.7224
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:04:18.94:08.74:58.73:52.24:56.93:56.11:26:11.5326
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:04:40.74:05.24:47.83:57.54:46.74:00.91:26:18.8427
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:05:18.64:09.94:46.33:53.84:43.63:52.01:26:44.2528
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:07:09.74:17.75:12.54:17.25:03.24:05.51:30:05.8638
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET1:07:23.14:20.05:08.64:23.35:05.44:17.91:30:38.3739
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:04:17.24:09.85:00.13:59.59:22.84:12.01:31:01.4841
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:10:04.04:25.05:43.24:34.05:20.34:14.01:34:20.5949
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:11:07.24:28.65:20.94:31.25:10.64:20.71:34:59.21050
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:13:54.14:25.65:17.64:16.35:09.64:12.11:37:15.31154
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS57:24.03:56.04:25.33:42.94:06.63:33.51:17:08.312
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR58:08.13:46.24:26.23:33.74:19.13:30.31:17:43.623
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST59:14.53:51.84:27.43:41.24:35.13:44.51:19:34.537
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT59:22.23:58.74:32.93:43.34:23.03:45.01:19:45.148
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:01:02.43:55.24:36.23:44.24:28.43:43.61:21:30.0510
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:00:36.23:55.34:53.13:49.44:29.23:48.11:21:31.3611
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:03:06.54:05.84:50.23:48.24:45.63:46.61:24:22.9722
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:05:44.54:17.75:03.64:07.65:07.54:16.41:28:37.3832
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:06:16.04:20.05:05.94:09.24:47.44:04.01:28:42.5933
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:06:41.14:18.85:06.44:13.15:14.84:05.41:29:39.61036
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:06:55.94:07.85:01.14:24.05:12.54:02.01:29:43.31137
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:08:35.94:15.74:54.74:19.64:52.54:00.61:30:59.01240
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:08:47.34:12.64:54.53:52.66:13.63:57.01:31:57.61343
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:09:31.44:37.65:17.44:24.05:03.04:08.71:33:02.11445
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:17:56.85:00.15:35.15:05.95:29.44:29.31:43:36.61560
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK57:00.03:40.04:17.33:30.14:09.63:37.41:16:14.411
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO58:04.23:50.84:27.03:36.14:10.93:39.71:17:48.724
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH59:21.24:03.64:34.43:42.04:24.13:42.21:19:47.539
7DRAY ODONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:00:50.93:52.94:35.43:41.34:28.74:04.91:21:34.1412
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:01:24.13:54.64:33.63:43.84:26.33:47.51:21:49.9513
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:01:34.84:02.94:39.63:39.44:32.13:43.11:22:11.9614
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL1:02:23.53:59.14:46.03:51.74:47.13:54.01:23:41.4717
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:02:58.43:56.24:42.93:45.54:45.13:44.41:23:52.5819
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET1:03:34.64:12.14:52.24:00.24:57.64:05.01:25:41.7925
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:10:35.94:07.44:54.14:16.04:58.23:59.71:32:51.31044
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:10:07.64:40.33:00.04:43.65:30.35:21.51:33:23.31147
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:11:40.54:41.35:22.24:57.75:36.94:28.41:36:47.01253
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:16:07.34:06.74:50.34:04.75:23.93:59.71:38:32.61355
Class E
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT59:45.33:37.44:20.13:28.44:17.83:30.21:18:59.215
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:02:18.74:01.94:44.43:52.34:46.03:59.01:23:42.3218
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:03:11.34:06.94:47.93:48.64:37.73:50.21:24:22.6321
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:03:22.74:06.04:49.43:50.84:47.73:54.31:24:50.9423
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:06:19.94:10.94:56.03:55.44:42.14:03.31:28:07.6531
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:06:53.94:06.54:56.54:12.54:46.23:59.81:28:55.4635
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:08:32.04:17.55:05.84:14.75:10.64:16.51:31:37.1742
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY1:10:47.74:28.35:25.14:38.45:22.54:21.21:35:03.2851
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:14:23.34:39.35:40.04:29.25:25.34:33.51:39:10.6956
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN59:06.13:53.94:28.63:37.74:20.43:37.81:19:04.516
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:01:31.03:58.34:45.03:51.04:34.13:48.31:22:27.7215
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:02:46.04:08.34:50.83:47.14:40.83:48.91:24:01.9320
70FWD2SAM LAMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:10:12.44:23.35:15.64:44.95:14.94:16.41:34:07.5448
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:16:00.05:06.85:45.34:33.55:20.84:21.10:30.01:41:37.5557
Car 22 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 20
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:16:59.14:54.85:45.84:46.45:35.34:32.91:42:34.3658
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:18:10.34:45.35:35.24:48.75:39.64:32.21:43:31.3759

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 19
Brelade 19
2.89 miles
Stage 20
Rossignol 20
3.76 miles
Stage 21
Brelade 21
2.89 miles
Stage 22
Rossignol 22
3.76 miles
Stage 23
Brelade 23
2.89 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 5:55pm BST