JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order for Retirements to SF 2 - Thursday

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
86AEUAN DANGERFIELD/ PAUL COLESHILL1:30.51:22.52:53.0675
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY1:23.01:19.32:42.3463
65AMICK JANDRON/ BEN BUESNEL1:21.11:15.82:36.9352
87AKEVIN SHALES/ STEVE AHEARNE  Reserve
Class B
81BPHILIP VEDIER/ SARAH COX1:29.31:21.01:00.03:50.31285
Car 81 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 1
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET1:19.71:17.42:37.1754
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:13.01:12.72:25.7127
88BMARTIN YOUNG/ KEEGAN REES  Reserve
Class C
85CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT1:30.21:24.02:54.22377
75CAARON PINEL/ MIKE OGIER1:21.51:16.42:37.91956
71CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1:19.71:15.12:34.81849
39CBARRY STEVENS0N-WHEELER/ JOHN PICKAVANCE1:20.41:10.42:30.81439
16CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR1:16.91:12.62:29.51338
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:14.71:12.72:27.41232
33CJOHN LE NOA/ BRUCE ROBINSON1:10.51:10.52:21.01019
4CSTUART FOSSEY/ THERESA FOSSEY1:10.11:07.32:17.4712
35CROSS LE NOA/ DOMONIC VOLANTE1:09.21:07.32:16.569
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR1:07.51:06.92:14.423
90CGARY DUQUEMIN/ ANDREW HENRY  Reserve
Class D
23DANTON SHAW/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1:36.61:05.02:41.61462
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET1:16.71:14.82:31.51241
15DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER1:12.81:08.92:21.7721
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:10.31:09.32:19.6517
6DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER1:10.41:08.62:19.0416
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL1:10.31:08.62:18.9314
10DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY1:09.21:07.12:16.318
91DBEN BURT/ TBA  Reserve
Class E
44EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE1:47.21:17.53:04.71479
69ESUE HAMILTON/ KIRK LEWIS1:27.61:23.82:51.41374
62EED COBLEY/ GARY SIMPSON1:28.31:21.52:49.81171
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY1:21.01:18.72:39.7858
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:18.51:15.92:34.4748
29ECOLIN EDMOND/ GENO GOUVEIA1:17.61:15.32:32.9644
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:15.41:13.02:28.4434
14ETYSON FLATH/ DANIEL CHANNING1:14.51:09.12:23.6223
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH1:11.21:07.72:18.9115
89EANDREW JACKSON/ JOHNNY HARTFORD  Reserve
Class FWD2
61FWD2JEAN-MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:25.41:22.12:47.5868
60FWD2MICHAEL KEAN/ FRANK QUENAULT1:18.71:15.62:34.3647
18FWD2IAN GODNEY/ PAUL BROWN1:12.71:10.22:22.9422
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP1:08.21:06.22:14.424
92FWD2WAYNE LE SAUVAGE/ CRAIG ADDLESEE  Reserve

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Victoria West 1
0.75 miles
Stage 2
Victoria West 2
0.75 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST