JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SF 19 - Saturday AM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Eve
19 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:05:35.04:16.61:09:51.6132
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:06:08.63:57.21:10:05.8234
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:06:44.64:15.91:11:00.5339
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY1:11:01.64:28.21:15:29.8452
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:11:35.14:27.71:16:02.8554
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:01:43.13:55.71:05:38.8118
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:03:38.04:07.61:07:45.6226
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:04:17.24:09.81:08:27.0328
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:04:18.94:08.71:08:27.6429
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:04:40.74:05.21:08:45.9530
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:05:18.64:09.91:09:28.5631
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:07:09.74:17.71:11:27.4741
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET1:07:23.14:20.01:11:43.1842
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:10:04.04:25.01:14:29.0947
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:11:07.24:28.61:15:35.81053
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:13:54.14:25.61:18:19.71156
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS57:24.03:56.01:01:20.012
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR58:08.13:46.21:01:54.324
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST59:14.53:51.81:03:06.337
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT59:22.23:58.71:03:20.948
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:00:36.23:55.31:04:31.5511
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:01:02.43:55.21:04:57.6613
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:03:06.54:05.81:07:12.3723
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:05:44.54:17.71:10:02.2833
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:06:16.04:20.01:10:36.0936
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:06:41.14:18.81:10:59.91037
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:06:55.94:07.81:11:03.71140
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:08:35.94:15.71:12:51.61244
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:08:47.34:12.61:12:59.91345
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:09:31.44:37.61:14:09.01446
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:17:56.85:00.11:22:56.91562
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK57:00.03:40.01:00:40.011
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO58:04.23:50.81:01:55.025
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH59:21.24:03.61:03:24.8310
7DRAY ODONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:00:50.93:52.91:04:43.8412
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:01:24.13:54.61:05:18.7515
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:01:34.84:02.91:05:37.7617
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL1:02:23.53:59.11:06:22.6720
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:02:58.43:56.21:06:54.6822
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET1:03:34.64:12.11:07:46.7927
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:10:35.94:07.41:14:43.31049
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:10:07.64:40.31:14:47.91150
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:11:40.54:41.31:16:21.81255
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:16:07.34:06.71:20:14.01358
Class E
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH58:06.33:47.71:01:54.013
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT59:45.33:37.41:03:22.729
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:01:12.94:05.41:05:18.3314
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:02:18.74:01.91:06:20.6419
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:03:11.34:06.91:07:18.2524
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:03:22.74:06.01:07:28.7625
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:06:19.94:10.91:10:30.8735
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:06:53.94:06.51:11:00.4838
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:08:32.04:17.51:12:49.5943
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY1:10:47.74:28.31:15:16.01051
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:14:23.34:39.31:19:02.61157
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN59:06.13:53.91:03:00.016
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:01:31.03:58.31:05:29.3216
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:02:46.04:08.31:06:54.3321
70FWD2SAM LAMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:10:12.44:23.31:14:35.7448
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:16:00.05:06.81:21:06.8559
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:16:59.14:54.81:21:53.9660
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:18:10.34:45.31:22:55.6761

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 19
Brelade 19
2.89 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 5:55pm BST