JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 19 - Saturday AM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Eve
Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:05:35.01:05:35.0132
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:06:08.61:06:08.6234
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:06:44.61:06:44.6338
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY1:11:01.61:11:01.6452
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:11:35.11:11:35.1554
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:01:43.11:01:43.1118
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:03:38.01:03:38.0227
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:04:17.21:04:17.2328
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:04:18.91:04:18.9429
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:04:40.71:04:40.7530
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:05:18.61:05:18.6631
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:07:09.71:07:09.7741
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET1:07:23.11:07:23.1842
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:10:04.01:10:04.0947
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:11:07.21:11:07.21053
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:13:54.11:13:54.11156
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS57:24.057:24.012
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR58:08.158:08.125
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST59:14.559:14.537
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT59:22.259:22.249
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:00:36.21:00:36.2511
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:01:02.41:01:02.4613
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:03:06.51:03:06.5723
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:05:44.51:05:44.5833
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:06:16.01:06:16.0935
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:06:41.11:06:41.11037
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:06:55.91:06:55.91140
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:08:35.91:08:35.91244
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:08:47.31:08:47.31345
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:09:31.41:09:31.41446
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:17:56.81:17:56.81561
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK57:00.057:00.011
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO58:04.258:04.223
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH59:21.259:21.238
7DRAY ODONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:00:50.91:00:50.9412
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:01:24.11:01:24.1515
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:01:34.81:01:34.8617
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL1:02:23.51:02:23.5720
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:02:58.41:02:58.4822
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET1:03:34.61:03:34.6926
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:10:07.61:10:07.61048
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:10:35.91:10:35.91150
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:11:40.51:11:40.51255
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:16:07.31:16:07.31359
Class E
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH58:06.358:06.314
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT59:45.359:45.3210
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:01:12.91:01:12.9314
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:02:18.71:02:18.7419
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:03:11.31:03:11.3524
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:03:22.71:03:22.7625
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:06:19.91:06:19.9736
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:06:53.91:06:53.9839
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:08:32.01:08:32.0943
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY1:10:47.71:10:47.71051
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:14:23.31:14:23.31157
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN59:06.159:06.116
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:01:31.01:01:31.0216
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:02:46.01:02:46.0321
70FWD2SAM LAMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:10:12.41:10:12.4449
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:16:00.01:16:00.0558
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:16:59.11:16:59.1660
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:18:10.31:18:10.3762

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 5:55pm BST