JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SF 13 - Friday Eve

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Day
13 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE36:28.65:24.3
39
41:52.9139
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES37:01.85:30.9
44
42:32.7244
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES37:09.35:24.8
40
42:34.1345
65AMICK JANDRON/ BEN BUESNEL38:21.95:34.1
49
43:56.0452
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER39:50.75:43.3
56
45:34.0557
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY39:35.06:00.1
63
45:35.1658
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM35:29.64:43.6
6
40:13.2127
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ35:21.65:14.0
31
40:35.6230
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER36:06.05:12.7
30
41:18.7332
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS35:58.15:23.7
36
41:21.8433
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY36:35.85:08.6
24
41:44.4536
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING36:25.65:23.8
38
41:49.4638
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET37:01.55:15.1
34
42:16.6743
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY37:41.05:35.9
50
43:16.9848
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN38:22.75:33.7
48
43:56.4953
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL39:14.75:55.1
62
45:09.81056
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON41:32.35:53.3
60
47:25.61163
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS32:07.74:38.5
3
36:46.213
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR32:55.24:34.8
2
37:30.024
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST32:49.94:58.2
18
37:48.136
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT33:04.74:45.8
8
37:50.547
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON33:41.64:56.3
15
38:37.9513
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY33:50.64:53.3
11
38:43.9614
16CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR34:15.05:25.8
42
39:40.8722
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY34:37.25:26.8
43
40:04.0826
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN35:57.75:39.9
51
41:37.6934
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET36:24.55:14.8
32
41:39.31035
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY36:17.75:43.3
55
42:01.01140
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING36:42.75:32.9
47
42:15.61242
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY37:19.25:21.0
35
42:40.21346
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL37:42.65:41.4
52
43:24.01450
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW41:06.75:12.7
29
46:19.41559
85CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT41:48.36:24.9
66
48:13.21665
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE40:43.17:32.3
69
48:15.41766
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK31:42.14:40.1
4
36:22.211
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO33:13.44:30.0
1
37:43.425
6DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER33:09.24:45.1
7
37:54.339
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH33:30.24:41.0
5
38:11.2410
7DRAY O’DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT33:32.44:56.0
13
38:28.4512
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES33:50.85:00.6
20
38:51.4616
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT34:03.64:58.9
19
39:02.5717
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL34:45.55:08.6
23
39:54.1823
10DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY34:14.15:49.1
59
40:03.2925
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN35:15.65:09.6
25
40:25.21028
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET35:57.15:14.9
33
41:12.01131
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH37:49.75:54.6
61
43:44.31251
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT40:59.05:31.7
45
46:30.71360
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN41:46.05:32.7
46
47:18.71462
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL45:06.35:44.7
58
50:51.01569
Class E
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH31:55.84:47.1
9
36:42.912
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT33:32.74:50.5
10
38:23.2211
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES33:48.74:56.2
14
38:44.9315
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON34:43.04:57.4
17
39:40.4421
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY34:51.85:08.4
22
40:00.2524
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT35:20.75:11.5
27
40:32.2629
44EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE35:34.96:13.4
64
41:48.3737
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL37:00.85:10.5
26
42:11.3841
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS37:31.15:25.3
41
42:56.4947
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND37:54.05:23.7
37
43:17.71049
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY39:09.85:41.8
53
44:51.61155
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON41:24.05:42.9
54
47:06.91261
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN32:54.04:56.7
16
37:50.718
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT34:09.65:01.4
21
39:11.0218
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP34:16.44:54.7
12
39:11.1319
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL34:21.95:12.1
28
39:34.0420
70FWD2SAM L’AMY/ PAULO MARTINS38:27.65:44.2
57
44:11.8554
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH41:03.06:35.3
68
47:38.3664
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX42:44.36:30.2
67
49:14.5767
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS43:04.36:19.3
65
49:23.6868

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 13
Waterworks 13
3.78 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST