JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 13 - Friday Eve

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Day
Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE36:28.636:28.6141
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES37:01.837:01.8246
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES37:09.337:09.3347
65AMICK JANDRON/ BEN BUESNEL38:21.938:21.9454
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY39:35.039:35.0559
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER39:50.739:50.7660
Class B
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ35:21.635:21.6131
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM35:29.635:29.6232
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS35:58.135:58.1336
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER36:06.036:06.0437
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING36:25.636:25.6540
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY36:35.836:35.8642
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET37:01.537:01.5745
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY37:41.037:41.0850
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN38:22.738:22.7955
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL39:14.739:14.71058
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON41:32.341:32.31166
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS32:07.732:07.713
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST32:49.932:49.924
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR32:55.232:55.236
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT33:04.733:04.747
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON33:41.633:41.6514
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY33:50.633:50.6616
33CJOHN LE NOA/ BRUCE ROBINSON33:52.633:52.6718
16CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR34:15.034:15.0822
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY34:37.234:37.2925
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN35:57.735:57.71035
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY36:17.736:17.71138
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET36:24.536:24.51239
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING36:42.736:42.71343
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY37:19.237:19.21448
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL37:42.637:42.61551
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE40:43.140:43.11661
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW41:06.741:06.71764
85CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT41:48.341:48.31868
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK31:42.131:42.111
6DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER33:09.233:09.228
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO33:13.433:13.4310
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH33:30.233:30.2411
7DRAY ODONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT33:32.433:32.4512
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES33:50.833:50.8617
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT34:03.634:03.6719
10DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY34:14.134:14.1821
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL34:45.534:45.5927
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN35:15.635:15.61029
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET35:57.135:57.11134
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH37:49.737:49.71252
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT40:59.040:59.01362
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN41:46.041:46.01467
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL45:06.345:06.31571
Class E
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH31:55.831:55.812
14ETYSON FLATH/ DANIEL CHANNING33:09.233:09.229
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT33:32.733:32.7313
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES33:48.733:48.7415
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON34:43.034:43.0526
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY34:51.834:51.8628
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT35:20.735:20.7730
44EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE35:34.935:34.9833
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL37:00.837:00.8944
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS37:31.137:31.11049
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND37:54.037:54.01153
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY39:09.839:09.81257
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON41:24.041:24.01365
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN32:54.032:54.015
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT34:09.634:09.6220
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP34:16.434:16.4323
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL34:21.934:21.9424
70FWD2SAM LAMY/ PAULO MARTINS38:27.638:27.6556
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH41:03.041:03.0663
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX42:44.342:44.3769
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS43:04.343:04.3870

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 5:55pm BST