JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SF 10 - Friday Day

Car Cls CrewTotal
Thursday
5678910 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE5:00.66:38.04:25.86:10.14:14.55:52.44:07.236:28.6142
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES5:14.06:14.55:03.26:03.74:15.85:57.14:13.537:01.8247
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES5:40.76:29.14:27.66:01.94:13.06:05.34:11.737:09.3348
65AMICK JANDRON/ BEN BUESNEL5:14.26:39.44:41.66:29.44:30.96:19.34:27.138:21.9455
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY5:34.16:34.45:00.16:48.94:42.76:19.84:35.039:35.0560
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER5:29.56:58.05:16.66:37.74:38.36:16.14:34.539:50.7661
Class B
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ4:53.76:16.94:18.76:01.34:08.45:41.64:01.035:21.6132
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM4:50.36:15.64:20.55:59.64:12.65:47.34:03.735:29.6233
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS4:54.26:16.84:37.05:59.04:14.05:49.64:07.535:58.1337
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER5:10.66:03.84:25.65:51.04:09.95:49.04:06.10:30.036:06.0438
Car 53 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 8
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING5:02.76:25.54:25.06:02.64:11.76:01.74:16.436:25.6541
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY5:15.66:05.14:26.56:11.54:26.45:58.74:12.036:35.8643
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET5:14.96:35.74:27.26:13.64:18.06:00.84:11.337:01.5746
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY5:06.86:39.94:44.16:18.04:24.46:01.04:26.837:41.0851
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN5:29.86:19.94:38.86:17.94:43.76:21.84:30.838:22.7956
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL5:47.76:25.14:51.26:27.24:48.46:23.14:32.039:14.71059
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON6:22.76:48.64:57.76:49.25:02.46:48.14:43.641:32.31167
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS4:29.55:56.14:01.15:19.33:39.65:08.33:33.832:07.713
4CSTUART FOSSEY/ THERESA FOSSEY4:32.25:48.73:54.05:33.43:48.35:19.93:40.532:37.024
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST4:33.85:57.23:59.45:29.13:48.75:18.93:42.832:49.935
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR4:28.65:54.04:02.55:32.43:49.15:24.33:44.332:55.247
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT4:31.15:54.23:51.35:40.43:54.55:25.03:48.233:04.758
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON4:21.76:13.43:56.65:47.14:01.15:29.73:52.033:41.6615
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY4:31.56:09.93:44.75:58.84:02.95:28.93:53.933:50.6717
33CJOHN LE NOA/ BRUCE ROBINSON4:40.36:03.43:54.15:47.53:54.15:39.13:54.133:52.6819
16CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR4:50.76:35.14:12.35:44.14:04.15:01.73:47.034:15.0923
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY4:39.56:18.74:19.75:42.94:01.75:38.83:55.934:37.21026
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN5:22.16:04.44:25.36:14.23:46.35:54.74:10.735:57.71136
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY4:59.66:18.84:31.16:09.94:09.15:59.34:09.936:17.71239
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET5:23.26:02.14:25.66:07.04:16.35:57.24:13.136:24.51340
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING5:15.66:30.94:25.16:15.94:15.45:51.84:08.036:42.71444
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY6:03.46:45.64:23.26:03.34:07.95:52.04:03.837:19.21549
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL4:54.87:00.64:37.36:28.44:25.56:05.34:10.737:42.61652
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE5:48.16:42.65:07.86:47.54:58.56:37.64:41.040:43.11762
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW10:35.46:38.74:35.45:50.43:58.75:35.53:52.641:06.71865
85CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT5:55.57:01.45:02.56:58.14:54.27:04.74:51.941:48.31969
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK4:25.35:42.13:52.75:20.63:41.15:09.13:31.231:42.111
6DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER4:36.25:56.23:59.85:40.83:47.45:23.73:45.133:09.229
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO5:30.05:46.33:54.15:24.13:42.25:18.03:38.733:13.4311
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH4:46.65:58.63:52.45:38.53:55.95:29.33:48.933:30.2412
7DRAY ODONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT4:44.75:47.84:06.45:41.43:56.05:27.73:48.433:32.4513
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES4:37.96:00.54:07.25:48.73:54.45:35.03:47.133:50.8618
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT4:51.85:57.34:07.05:36.74:02.85:28.93:59.134:03.6720
10DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY4:33.56:10.04:07.45:39.43:54.75:33.44:15.734:14.1822
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL4:40.66:18.54:05.45:45.43:56.25:39.44:20.034:45.5928
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN4:44.36:16.04:09.05:51.03:59.35:57.44:18.635:15.61030
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET5:01.76:25.14:21.36:09.94:10.15:46.54:02.535:57.11135
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH4:55.27:25.54:36.46:19.54:25.56:04.04:03.637:49.71253
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT5:34.36:29.57:27.76:18.94:23.36:23.24:22.140:59.01363
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN5:13.77:05.87:36.26:32.24:33.46:21.74:23.041:46.01468
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL13:26.86:24.44:25.06:17.14:21.66:02.04:09.445:06.31572
Class E
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH4:34.55:42.33:50.25:22.73:41.15:07.93:37.131:55.812
14ETYSON FLATH/ DANIEL CHANNING4:45.16:00.74:03.35:28.63:50.45:17.03:44.133:09.2210
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT5:10.95:39.24:05.05:25.14:00.25:21.63:50.733:32.7314
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES4:54.36:06.43:53.45:41.93:56.15:25.93:50.733:48.7416
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON4:53.95:57.24:07.75:40.43:59.55:38.94:25.434:43.0527
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY5:11.06:11.84:02.35:47.54:04.15:34.64:00.534:51.8629
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT4:49.26:21.24:20.45:53.44:22.65:32.64:01.335:20.7731
44EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE5:37.06:04.74:14.75:50.64:08.35:36.64:03.035:34.9834
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL5:08.46:27.24:27.26:04.04:14.35:50.24:19.50:30.037:00.8945
Car 38 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at Srv 3 In
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS5:39.66:29.54:25.76:17.94:18.36:05.54:14.637:31.11050
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND5:37.06:29.04:34.66:16.84:26.26:05.04:25.437:54.01154
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY5:23.26:26.64:39.76:27.65:02.06:25.54:45.239:09.81258
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON6:00.06:25.25:00.16:31.84:36.16:18.64:32.22:00.041:24.01366
Car 80 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 8
0:30 for 0:30 early at Srv 4 In
1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 10
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN4:27.95:59.13:48.45:35.23:50.65:26.53:46.332:54.016
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT4:53.16:02.23:59.25:44.24:00.55:32.63:57.834:09.6221
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP4:27.36:07.54:09.75:43.23:54.45:34.23:50.10:30.034:16.4324
Car 13 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at Src 4 Out
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL4:34.16:12.64:03.65:46.14:06.45:38.34:00.834:21.9425
70FWD2SAM LAMY/ PAULO MARTINS5:33.36:52.24:37.06:20.04:24.96:16.84:23.438:27.6557
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH5:43.86:59.64:55.17:02.05:03.16:57.14:22.341:03.0664
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX6:20.57:07.65:20.87:17.84:55.76:57.54:44.442:44.3770
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS6:42.07:30.55:41.86:53.54:46.66:41.64:48.343:04.3871

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 5
Trinity 5
4.54 miles
Stage 6
Platon 6
3.03 miles
Stage 7
Trinity 7
4.54 miles
Stage 8
Platon 8
3.03 miles
Stage 9
Trinity 9
4.54 miles
Stage 10
Platon 10
3.03 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 5:55pm BST