JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to Srv 4 In - Friday Day

Car Cls CrewTotal
Thursday
5678 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE5:00.66:38.0
61
4:25.8
46
6:10.1
47
4:14.5
44
26:29.0143
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES5:14.06:14.5
35
5:03.2
70
6:03.7
42
4:15.8
46
26:51.2247
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES5:40.76:29.1
54
4:27.6
50
6:01.9
39
4:13.0
41
26:52.3348
65AMICK JANDRON/ BEN BUESNEL5:14.26:39.4
63
4:41.6
60
6:29.4
63
4:30.9
59
27:35.5455
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY5:34.16:34.4
58
5:00.1
67
6:48.9
69
4:42.7
63
28:40.2560
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER5:29.56:58.0
70
5:16.6
72
6:37.7
67
4:38.3
62
29:00.1661
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM4:50.36:15.6
36
4:20.5
36
5:59.6
37
4:12.6
40
25:38.6131
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ4:53.76:16.9
40
4:18.7
33
6:01.3
38
4:08.4
35
25:39.0232
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS4:54.26:16.8
38
4:37.0
55
5:59.0
36
4:14.0
42
26:01.0336
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING5:02.76:25.5
50
4:25.0
40
6:02.6
40
4:11.7
39
26:07.5437
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER5:10.66:03.8
24
4:25.6
43
5:51.0
33
4:09.9
37
0:30.026:10.9540
Car 53 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 8
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY5:15.66:05.1
27
4:26.5
47
6:11.5
48
4:26.4
58
26:25.1642
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET5:14.96:35.7
60
4:27.2
49
6:13.6
49
4:18.0
48
26:49.4745
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY5:06.86:39.9
64
4:44.1
61
6:18.0
56
4:24.4
53
27:13.2850
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN5:29.86:19.9
44
4:38.8
58
6:17.9
55
4:43.7
64
27:30.1954
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL5:47.76:25.1
48
4:51.2
63
6:27.2
60
4:48.4
66
28:19.61059
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON6:22.76:48.6
68
4:57.7
66
6:49.2
70
5:02.4
71
30:00.61166
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS4:29.55:56.1
11
4:01.1
15
5:19.3
1
3:39.6
1
23:25.613
4CSTUART FOSSEY/ THERESA FOSSEY4:32.25:48.7
6
3:54.0
8
5:33.4
9
3:48.3
7
23:36.624
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR4:28.65:54.0
9
4:02.5
17
5:32.4
8
3:49.1
9
23:46.636
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST4:33.85:57.2
13
3:59.4
13
5:29.1
7
3:48.7
8
23:48.247
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT4:31.15:54.2
10
3:51.3
4
5:40.4
14
3:54.5
15
23:51.558
33CJOHN LE NOA/ BRUCE ROBINSON4:40.36:03.4
23
3:54.1
10
5:47.5
27
3:54.1
12
24:19.4614
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON4:21.76:13.4
34
3:56.6
11
5:47.1
25
4:01.1
26
24:19.9715
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY4:31.56:09.9
30
3:44.7
1
5:58.8
35
4:02.9
29
24:27.8819
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY4:39.56:18.7
42
4:19.7
34
5:42.9
19
4:01.7
27
25:02.5928
16CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR4:50.76:35.1
59
4:12.3
30
5:44.1
21
4:04.1
30
25:26.31030
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN5:22.16:04.4
25
4:25.3
42
6:14.2
50
3:46.3
5
25:52.31134
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY4:59.66:18.8
43
4:31.1
51
6:09.9
46
4:09.1
36
26:08.51239
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET5:23.26:02.1
20
4:25.6
44
6:07.0
44
4:16.3
47
26:14.21341
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING5:15.66:30.9
57
4:25.1
41
6:15.9
51
4:15.4
45
26:42.91444
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY6:03.46:45.6
66
4:23.2
38
6:03.3
41
4:07.9
33
27:23.41551
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL4:54.87:00.6
72
4:37.3
57
6:28.4
62
4:25.5
56
27:26.61653
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE5:48.16:42.6
65
5:07.8
71
6:47.5
68
4:58.5
69
29:24.51762
85CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT5:55.57:01.4
73
5:02.5
69
6:58.1
73
4:54.2
67
29:51.71865
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW10:35.46:38.7
62
4:35.4
53
5:50.4
30
3:58.7
21
31:38.61971
75CAARON PINEL/ MIKE OGIER6:43.011:00.0
80
4:45.4
62
6:50.6
71
7:09.6
74
7:00.043:28.62073
Car 75 Penalty details:- 7:00 for 7:00 early at Srv 3 Out
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK4:25.35:42.1
2
3:52.7
6
5:20.6
2
3:41.1
2
23:01.811
6DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER4:36.25:56.2
12
3:59.8
14
5:40.8
16
3:47.4
6
24:00.429
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH4:46.65:58.6
16
3:52.4
5
5:38.5
12
3:55.9
17
24:12.0311
7DRAY O’DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT4:44.75:47.8
5
4:06.4
23
5:41.4
17
3:56.0
18
24:16.3412
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO5:30.05:46.3
4
3:54.1
9
5:24.1
4
3:42.2
4
24:16.7513
10DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY4:33.56:10.0
31
4:07.4
26
5:39.4
13
3:54.7
16
24:25.0618
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES4:37.96:00.5
18
4:07.2
25
5:48.7
28
3:54.4
14
24:28.7720
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT4:51.85:57.3
15
4:07.0
24
5:36.7
11
4:02.8
28
24:35.6822
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL4:40.66:18.5
41
4:05.4
22
5:45.4
23
3:56.2
20
24:46.1926
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN4:44.36:16.0
37
4:09.0
28
5:51.0
32
3:59.3
22
24:59.61027
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET5:01.76:25.1
47
4:21.3
37
6:09.9
45
4:10.1
38
26:08.11138
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH4:55.27:25.5
77
4:36.4
54
6:19.5
58
4:25.5
55
27:42.11256
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT5:34.36:29.5
56
7:27.7
75
6:18.9
57
4:23.3
52
30:13.71367
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN5:13.77:05.8
74
7:36.2
76
6:32.2
65
4:33.4
60
31:01.31468
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL13:26.86:24.4
46
4:25.0
39
6:17.1
53
4:21.6
50
34:54.91572
Class E
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH4:34.55:42.3
3
3:50.2
3
5:22.7
3
3:41.1
3
23:10.812
14ETYSON FLATH/ DANIEL CHANNING4:45.16:00.7
19
4:03.3
18
5:28.6
6
3:50.4
10
24:08.1210
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT5:10.95:39.2
1
4:05.0
21
5:25.1
5
4:00.2
24
24:20.4316
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES4:54.36:06.4
28
3:53.4
7
5:41.9
18
3:56.1
19
24:32.1421
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON4:53.95:57.2
14
4:07.7
27
5:40.4
15
3:59.5
23
24:38.7523
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY5:11.06:11.8
32
4:02.3
16
5:47.5
26
4:04.1
31
25:16.7629
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT4:49.26:21.2
45
4:20.4
35
5:53.4
34
4:22.6
51
25:46.8733
44EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE5:37.06:04.7
26
4:14.7
32
5:50.6
31
4:08.3
34
25:55.3835
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL5:08.46:27.2
52
4:27.2
48
6:04.0
43
4:14.3
43
0:30.026:51.1946
Car 38 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at Srv 3 In
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS5:39.66:29.5
55
4:25.7
45
6:17.9
54
4:18.3
49
27:11.01049
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND5:37.06:29.0
53
4:34.6
52
6:16.8
52
4:26.2
57
27:23.61152
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY5:23.26:26.6
51
4:39.7
59
6:27.6
61
5:02.0
70
27:59.11258
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON6:00.06:25.2
49
5:00.1
68
6:31.8
64
4:36.1
61
1:00.029:33.21363
Car 80 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 8
0:30 for 0:30 early at Srv 4 In
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN4:27.95:59.1
17
3:48.4
2
5:35.2
10
3:50.6
11
23:41.215
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP4:27.36:07.5
29
4:09.7
29
5:43.2
20
3:54.4
13
24:22.1217
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT4:53.16:02.2
21
3:59.2
12
5:44.2
22
4:00.5
25
24:39.2324
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL4:34.16:12.6
33
4:03.6
19
5:46.1
24
4:06.4
32
24:42.8425
70FWD2SAM L’AMY/ PAULO MARTINS5:33.36:52.2
69
4:37.0
56
6:20.0
59
4:24.9
54
27:47.4557
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH5:43.86:59.6
71
4:55.1
65
7:02.0
74
5:03.1
72
29:43.6664
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX6:20.57:07.6
75
5:20.8
73
7:17.8
75
4:55.7
68
31:02.4769
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS6:42.07:30.5
78
5:41.8
74
6:53.5
72
4:46.6
65
31:34.4870

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 5
Trinity 5
4.54 miles
Stage 6
Platon 6
3.03 miles
Stage 7
Trinity 7
4.54 miles
Stage 8
Platon 8
3.03 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST