JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to Srv 3 In - Friday Day

Car Cls CrewTotal
Thursday
56 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE5:00.66:38.0
61
4:25.8
46
16:04.4145
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES5:14.06:14.5
35
5:03.2
70
16:31.7251
65AMICK JANDRON/ BEN BUESNEL5:14.26:39.4
63
4:41.6
60
16:35.2355
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES5:40.76:29.1
54
4:27.6
50
16:37.4456
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY5:34.16:34.4
58
5:00.1
67
17:08.6561
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER5:29.56:58.0
70
5:16.6
72
17:44.1666
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM4:50.36:15.6
36
4:20.5
36
15:26.4132
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ4:53.76:16.9
40
4:18.7
33
15:29.3233
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER5:10.66:03.8
24
4:25.6
43
15:40.0336
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY5:15.66:05.1
27
4:26.5
47
15:47.2437
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS4:54.26:16.8
38
4:37.0
55
15:48.0538
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING5:02.76:25.5
50
4:25.0
40
15:53.2643
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET5:14.96:35.7
60
4:27.2
49
16:17.8747
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN5:29.86:19.9
44
4:38.8
58
16:28.5848
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY5:06.86:39.9
64
4:44.1
61
16:30.8950
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL5:47.76:25.1
48
4:51.2
63
17:04.01060
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON6:22.76:48.6
68
4:57.7
66
18:09.01168
81BPHILIP VEDIER/ SARAH COX6:42.311:00.0
81
4:52.9
64
22:35.21275
Class C
4CSTUART FOSSEY/ THERESA FOSSEY4:32.25:48.7
6
3:54.0
8
14:14.913
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT4:31.15:54.2
10
3:51.3
4
14:16.625
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR4:28.65:54.0
9
4:02.5
17
14:25.136
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY4:31.56:09.9
30
3:44.7
1
14:26.147
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS4:29.55:56.1
11
4:01.1
15
14:26.758
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST4:33.85:57.2
13
3:59.4
13
14:30.469
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON4:21.76:13.4
34
3:56.6
11
14:31.7710
35CROSS LE NOA/ DOMONIC VOLANTE4:30.65:51.4
7
4:13.7
31
14:35.7812
33CJOHN LE NOA/ BRUCE ROBINSON4:40.36:03.4
23
3:54.1
10
14:37.8914
39CBARRY STEVENS0N-WHEELER/ JOHN PICKAVANCE4:51.96:03.1
22
4:04.8
20
14:59.81026
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY4:39.56:18.7
42
4:19.7
34
15:17.91130
16CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR4:50.76:35.1
59
4:12.3
30
15:38.11235
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY4:59.66:18.8
43
4:31.1
51
15:49.51340
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET5:23.26:02.1
20
4:25.6
44
15:50.91441
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN5:22.16:04.4
25
4:25.3
42
15:51.81542
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING5:15.66:30.9
57
4:25.1
41
16:11.61646
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL4:54.87:00.6
72
4:37.3
57
16:32.71752
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY6:03.46:45.6
66
4:23.2
38
17:12.21862
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE5:48.16:42.6
65
5:07.8
71
17:38.51965
85CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT5:55.57:01.4
73
5:02.5
69
17:59.42067
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW10:35.46:38.7
62
4:35.4
53
21:49.52173
75CAARON PINEL/ MIKE OGIER6:43.011:00.0
80
4:45.4
62
22:28.42274
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK4:25.35:42.1
2
3:52.7
6
14:00.111
6DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER4:36.25:56.2
12
3:59.8
14
14:32.2211
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH4:46.65:58.6
16
3:52.4
5
14:37.6313
7DRAY O’DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT4:44.75:47.8
5
4:06.4
23
14:38.9415
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES4:37.96:00.5
18
4:07.2
25
14:45.6517
10DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY4:33.56:10.0
31
4:07.4
26
14:50.9620
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT4:51.85:57.3
15
4:07.0
24
14:56.1724
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL4:40.66:18.5
41
4:05.4
22
15:04.5827
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN4:44.36:16.0
37
4:09.0
28
15:09.3928
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO5:30.05:46.3
4
3:54.1
9
15:10.41029
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET5:01.76:25.1
47
4:21.3
37
15:48.11139
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH4:55.27:25.5
77
4:36.4
54
16:57.11258
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT5:34.36:29.5
56
7:27.7
75
19:31.51370
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN5:13.77:05.8
74
7:36.2
76
19:55.71472
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL13:26.86:24.4
46
4:25.0
39
24:16.21577
Class E
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH4:34.55:42.3
3
3:50.2
3
14:07.012
14ETYSON FLATH/ DANIEL CHANNING4:45.16:00.7
19
4:03.3
18
14:49.1218
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES4:54.36:06.4
28
3:53.4
7
14:54.1321
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT5:10.95:39.2
1
4:05.0
21
14:55.1423
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON4:53.95:57.2
14
4:07.7
27
14:58.8525
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY5:11.06:11.8
32
4:02.3
16
15:25.1631
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT4:49.26:21.2
45
4:20.4
35
15:30.8734
44EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE5:37.06:04.7
26
4:14.7
32
15:56.4844
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY5:23.26:26.6
51
4:39.7
59
16:29.5949
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL5:08.46:27.2
52
4:27.2
48
0:30.016:32.81053
Car 38 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at Srv 3 In
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS5:39.66:29.5
55
4:25.7
45
16:34.81154
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND5:37.06:29.0
53
4:34.6
52
16:40.61257
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON6:00.06:25.2
49
5:00.1
68
17:25.31363
29ECOLIN EDMOND/ GENO GOUVEIA8:42.26:16.9
39
8:00.0
77
22:59.11476
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN4:27.95:59.1
17
3:48.4
2
14:15.414
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP4:27.36:07.5
29
4:09.7
29
14:44.5216
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL4:34.16:12.6
33
4:03.6
19
14:50.3319
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT4:53.16:02.2
21
3:59.2
12
14:54.5422
70FWD2SAM L’AMY/ PAULO MARTINS5:33.36:52.2
69
4:37.0
56
17:02.5559
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH5:43.86:59.6
71
4:55.1
65
17:38.5664
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX6:20.57:07.6
75
5:20.8
73
18:48.9769
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS6:42.07:30.5
78
5:41.8
74
19:54.3871

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 5
Trinity 5
4.54 miles
Stage 6
Platon 6
3.03 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST