JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SSA 6 - Friday Day

Car Cls CrewTotal
Thursday
5 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES5:14.06:14.5
35
11:28.5145
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE5:00.66:38.0
61
11:38.6247
65AMICK JANDRON/ BEN BUESNEL5:14.26:39.4
63
11:53.6354
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY5:34.16:34.4
58
12:08.5458
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES5:40.76:29.1
54
12:09.8560
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER5:29.56:58.0
70
12:27.5667
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM4:50.36:15.6
36
11:05.9131
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ4:53.76:16.9
40
11:10.6233
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS4:54.26:16.8
38
11:11.0334
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER5:10.66:03.8
24
11:14.4435
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY5:15.66:05.1
27
11:20.7538
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING5:02.76:25.5
50
11:28.2644
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY5:06.86:39.9
64
11:46.7750
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN5:29.86:19.9
44
11:49.7851
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET5:14.96:35.7
60
11:50.6953
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL5:47.76:25.1
48
12:12.81061
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON6:22.76:48.6
68
13:11.31172
81BPHILIP VEDIER/ SARAH COX6:42.311:00.0
81
17:42.31277
Class C
4CSTUART FOSSEY/ THERESA FOSSEY4:32.25:48.7
6
10:20.913
35CROSS LE NOA/ DOMONIC VOLANTE4:30.65:51.4
7
10:22.024
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR4:28.65:54.0
9
10:22.635
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT4:31.15:54.2
10
10:25.346
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS4:29.55:56.1
11
10:25.657
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST4:33.85:57.2
13
10:31.069
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON4:21.76:13.4
34
10:35.1713
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY4:31.56:09.9
30
10:41.4816
33CJOHN LE NOA/ BRUCE ROBINSON4:40.36:03.4
23
10:43.7918
39CBARRY STEVENS0N-WHEELER/ JOHN PICKAVANCE4:51.96:03.1
22
10:55.01025
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY4:39.56:18.7
42
10:58.21127
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY4:59.66:18.8
43
11:18.41237
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET5:23.26:02.1
20
11:25.31340
16CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR4:50.76:35.1
59
11:25.81441
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN5:22.16:04.4
25
11:26.51542
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING5:15.66:30.9
57
11:46.51649
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL4:54.87:00.6
72
11:55.41755
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE5:48.16:42.6
65
12:30.71868
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY6:03.46:45.6
66
12:49.01970
85CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT5:55.57:01.4
73
12:56.92071
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW10:35.46:38.7
62
17:14.12176
75CAARON PINEL/ MIKE OGIER6:43.011:00.0
80
17:43.02278
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK4:25.35:42.1
2
10:07.411
6DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER4:36.25:56.2
12
10:32.4210
7DRAY O’DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT4:44.75:47.8
5
10:32.5311
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES4:37.96:00.5
18
10:38.4414
23DANTON SHAW/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS4:48.95:51.6
8
10:40.5515
10DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY4:33.56:10.0
31
10:43.5617
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH4:46.65:58.6
16
10:45.2719
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT4:51.85:57.3
15
10:49.1822
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL4:40.66:18.5
41
10:59.1928
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN4:44.36:16.0
37
11:00.31029
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO5:30.05:46.3
4
11:16.31136
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET5:01.76:25.1
47
11:26.81243
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT5:34.36:29.5
56
12:03.81356
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN5:13.77:05.8
74
12:19.51462
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH4:55.27:25.5
77
12:20.71563
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL13:26.86:24.4
46
19:51.21679
Class E
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH4:34.55:42.3
3
10:16.812
14ETYSON FLATH/ DANIEL CHANNING4:45.16:00.7
19
10:45.8220
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT5:10.95:39.2
1
10:50.1323
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON4:53.95:57.2
14
10:51.1424
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES4:54.36:06.4
28
11:00.7530
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT4:49.26:21.2
45
11:10.4632
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY5:11.06:11.8
32
11:22.8739
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL5:08.46:27.2
52
11:35.6846
44EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE5:37.06:04.7
26
11:41.7948
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY5:23.26:26.6
51
11:49.81052
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND5:37.06:29.0
53
12:06.01157
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS5:39.66:29.5
55
12:09.11259
69ESUE HAMILTON/ KIRK LEWIS5:34.76:48.3
67
12:23.01364
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON6:00.06:25.2
49
12:25.21465
29ECOLIN EDMOND/ GENO GOUVEIA8:42.26:16.9
39
14:59.11575
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN4:27.95:59.1
17
10:27.018
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP4:27.36:07.5
29
10:34.8212
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL4:34.16:12.6
33
10:46.7321
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT4:53.16:02.2
21
10:55.3426
70FWD2SAM L’AMY/ PAULO MARTINS5:33.36:52.2
69
12:25.5566
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH5:43.86:59.6
71
12:43.4669
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX6:20.57:07.6
75
13:28.1773
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS6:42.07:30.5
78
14:12.5874

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 5
Trinity 5
4.54 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST