JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order for Retirements to MC2 - Thursday

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY1:23.01:19.31:24.41:27.45:34.1563
65AMICK JANDRON/ BEN BUESNEL1:21.11:15.81:17.11:20.25:14.2351
86AEUAN DANGERFIELD/ PAUL COLESHILL1:30.51:22.5  Retired
87AKEVIN SHALES/ STEVE AHEARNE    Reserve
Class B
81BPHILIP VEDIER/ SARAH COX1:29.31:21.01:22.81:29.21:00.06:42.31280
Car 81 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 1
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET1:19.71:17.41:19.31:18.55:14.9752
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:13.01:12.71:13.41:11.24:50.3127
88BMARTIN YOUNG/ KEEGAN REES    Reserve
Class C
75CAARON PINEL/ MIKE OGIER1:21.51:16.41:33.91:31.21:00.06:43.02281
Car 75 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at Hold 2 In
85CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT1:30.21:24.01:25.51:35.85:55.52074
71CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1:19.71:15.11:15.01:21.25:11.01547
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:14.71:12.71:13.11:14.34:54.81336
39CBARRY STEVENS0N-WHEELER/ JOHN PICKAVANCE1:20.41:10.41:11.11:10.04:51.91230
16CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR1:16.91:12.61:11.71:09.54:50.71128
33CJOHN LE NOA/ BRUCE ROBINSON1:10.51:10.51:10.71:08.64:40.31018
4CSTUART FOSSEY/ THERESA FOSSEY1:10.11:07.31:08.21:06.64:32.2710
35CROSS LE NOA/ DOMONIC VOLANTE1:09.21:07.31:06.61:07.54:30.647
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR1:07.51:06.91:07.51:06.74:28.625
90CGARY DUQUEMIN/ ANDREW HENRY    Reserve
Class D
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET1:16.71:14.81:16.01:14.25:01.71341
23DANTON SHAW/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1:36.61:05.01:03.81:03.54:48.91025
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:10.31:09.31:17.01:07.74:44.3721
15DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER1:12.81:08.91:11.81:08.44:41.9620
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL1:10.31:08.61:11.61:10.14:40.6519
6DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER1:10.41:08.61:07.71:09.54:36.2315
10DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY1:09.21:07.11:10.91:06.34:33.5211
91DBEN BURT/ TBA    Reserve
Class E
29ECOLIN EDMOND/ GENO GOUVEIA1:17.61:15.32:02.14:07.28:42.21682
44EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE1:47.21:17.51:17.21:15.15:37.01367
69ESUE HAMILTON/ KIRK LEWIS1:27.61:23.81:22.21:21.15:34.71165
62EED COBLEY/ GARY SIMPSON1:28.31:21.51:22.71:20.25:32.71061
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY1:21.01:18.71:19.51:24.05:23.2957
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:18.51:15.91:18.01:16.05:08.4644
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:15.41:13.01:13.91:12.04:54.3535
14ETYSON FLATH/ DANIEL CHANNING1:14.51:09.11:11.11:10.44:45.1223
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH1:11.21:07.71:08.41:07.24:34.5114
89EANDREW JACKSON/ JOHNNY HARTFORD    Reserve
Class FWD2
61FWD2JEAN-MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:25.41:22.11:29.61:38.25:55.3873
60FWD2MICHAEL KEAN/ FRANK QUENAULT1:18.71:15.61:13.21:12.95:00.4539
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP1:08.21:06.21:07.31:05.64:27.313
18FWD2IAN GODNEY/ PAUL BROWN1:12.71:10.2  2:22.91185
92FWD2WAYNE LE SAUVAGE/ CRAIG ADDLESEE    Reserve

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Victoria West 1
0.75 miles
Stage 2
Victoria West 2
0.75 miles
Stage 3
Victoria East 3
0.75 miles
Stage 4
Victoria East 4
0.75 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST