JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to MC2 - Thursday

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:15.1
37
1:14.4
46
1:15.9
46
1:15.2
49
5:00.6140
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:18.4
46
1:13.8
43
1:26.3
74
1:15.5
50
5:14.0250
65AMICK JANDRON/ BEN BUESNEL1:21.1
61
1:15.8
53
1:17.1
52
1:20.2
59
5:14.2351
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:21.7
64
1:22.2
75
1:21.2
60
1:24.4
67
5:29.5458
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY1:23.0
67
1:19.3
67
1:24.4
70
1:27.4
71
5:34.1563
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:16.1
41
1:53.7
85
1:17.1
51
1:13.8
41
5:40.7669
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:13.0
25
1:12.7
36
1:13.4
36
1:11.2
31
4:50.3127
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:14.7
34
1:11.9
31
1:13.9
39
1:13.2
40
4:53.7232
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:14.1
31
1:14.0
44
1:14.1
40
1:12.0
34
4:54.2334
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:18.6
48
1:13.8
42
1:15.3
45
1:15.0
46
5:02.7442
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:20.7
58
1:16.6
56
1:16.8
49
1:12.7
38
5:06.8543
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:19.6
52
1:17.4
58
1:16.2
48
1:17.4
55
5:10.6645
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET1:19.7
53
1:17.4
57
1:19.3
58
1:18.5
56
5:14.9752
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:18.8
50
1:17.5
60
1:18.1
56
1:21.2
63
5:15.6854
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:21.1
62
1:20.1
69
1:22.4
63
1:26.2
69
5:29.8959
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:30.1
78
1:23.3
78
1:26.0
72
1:28.3
73
5:47.71071
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:23.1
68
1:24.2
82
1:43.0
80
1:52.4
81
6:22.71178
81BPHILIP VEDIER/ SARAH COX1:29.3
77
1:21.0
70
1:22.8
65
1:29.2
74
1:00.06:42.31280
Car 81 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 1
Class C
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:06.2
1
1:06.4
5
1:05.4
2
1:03.7
3
4:21.711
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR1:07.5
3
1:06.9
9
1:07.5
7
1:06.7
9
4:28.625
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS1:10.1
12
1:05.6
2
1:07.8
10
1:06.0
6
4:29.536
35CROSS LE NOA/ DOMONIC VOLANTE1:09.2
8
1:07.3
12
1:06.6
4
1:07.5
14
4:30.647
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:07.3
2
1:07.5
13
1:08.6
15
1:07.7
15
4:31.158
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:09.2
9
1:06.8
8
1:07.1
5
1:08.4
19
4:31.569
4CSTUART FOSSEY/ THERESA FOSSEY1:10.1
13
1:07.3
11
1:08.2
12
1:06.6
8
4:32.2710
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:09.8
11
1:08.3
16
1:08.2
13
1:07.5
13
4:33.8812
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:11.5
19
1:08.6
20
1:09.0
16
1:10.4
28
4:39.5917
33CJOHN LE NOA/ BRUCE ROBINSON1:10.5
17
1:10.5
27
1:10.7
21
1:08.6
21
4:40.31018
16CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR1:16.9
43
1:12.6
34
1:11.7
27
1:09.5
24
4:50.71128
39CBARRY STEVENS0N-WHEELER/ JOHN PICKAVANCE1:20.4
56
1:10.4
26
1:11.1
24
1:10.0
25
4:51.91230
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:14.7
33
1:12.7
35
1:13.1
33
1:14.3
44
4:54.81336
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:19.7
54
1:13.6
40
1:13.8
37
1:12.5
36
4:59.61438
71CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1:19.7
55
1:15.1
50
1:15.0
43
1:21.2
62
5:11.01547
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:17.0
44
1:14.4
47
1:27.1
75
1:17.1
54
5:15.61653
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:20.5
57
1:18.3
64
1:15.0
44
1:28.3
72
5:22.11755
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:19.2
51
1:21.9
73
1:17.7
54
1:24.4
68
5:23.21856
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:27.3
72
1:19.3
68
1:23.5
68
1:38.0
79
5:48.11972
85CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT1:30.2
79
1:24.0
81
1:25.5
71
1:35.8
78
5:55.52074
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:15.6
40
1:18.3
63
1:14.6
41
1:14.9
45
1:00.06:03.42176
Car 47 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at Hold 3 In
75CAARON PINEL/ MIKE OGIER1:21.5
63
1:16.4
55
1:33.9
79
1:31.2
75
1:00.06:43.02281
Car 75 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at Hold 2 In
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:13.8
29
1:12.5
33
4:05.4
84
4:03.7
83
10:35.42383
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:09.8
10
1:06.8
7
1:06.2
3
1:02.5
1
4:25.312
10DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY1:09.2
6
1:07.1
10
1:10.9
22
1:06.3
7
4:33.5211
6DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER1:10.4
16
1:08.6
18
1:07.7
8
1:09.5
23
4:36.2315
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:12.7
22
1:09.0
22
1:09.3
18
1:06.9
11
4:37.9416
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL1:10.3
14
1:08.6
19
1:11.6
25
1:10.1
26
4:40.6519
15DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER1:12.8
24
1:08.9
21
1:11.8
28
1:08.4
18
4:41.9620
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:10.3
15
1:09.3
24
1:17.0
50
1:07.7
16
4:44.3721
7DRAY O’DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:13.2
26
1:11.2
29
1:11.7
26
1:08.6
20
4:44.7822
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH1:11.5
20
1:12.3
32
1:12.0
29
1:10.8
30
4:46.6924
23DANTON SHAW/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1:36.6
82
1:05.0
1
1:03.8
1
1:03.5
2
4:48.91025
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:14.1
30
1:11.6
30
1:12.1
30
1:14.0
42
4:51.81129
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:14.9
35
1:13.6
39
1:14.8
42
1:11.9
32
4:55.21237
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET1:16.7
42
1:14.8
48
1:16.0
47
1:14.2
43
5:01.71341
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:20.8
59
1:15.0
49
1:22.9
66
1:15.0
47
5:13.71449
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO2:10.3
86
1:06.5
6
1:07.8
11
1:05.4
4
5:30.01560
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:37.4
83
1:18.0
62
1:23.3
67
1:15.6
51
5:34.31664
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:15.4
39
4:05.1
86
4:03.8
83
4:02.5
82
13:26.81784
Class E
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH1:11.2
18
1:07.7
15
1:08.4
14
1:07.2
12
4:34.5114
14ETYSON FLATH/ DANIEL CHANNING1:14.5
32
1:09.1
23
1:11.1
23
1:10.4
27
4:45.1223
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:13.4
28
1:13.1
38
1:12.2
31
1:10.5
29
4:49.2326
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:14.9
36
1:14.3
45
1:12.3
32
1:12.4
35
4:53.9433
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:15.4
38
1:13.0
37
1:13.9
38
1:12.0
33
4:54.3535
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:18.5
47
1:15.9
54
1:18.0
55
1:16.0
52
5:08.4644
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT1:12.8
23
1:08.4
17
1:10.6
20
1:09.1
22
0:30.05:10.9746
Car 8 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at Hold 1 In
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:31.3
81
1:13.8
41
1:13.2
34
1:12.7
37
5:11.0848
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY1:21.0
60
1:18.7
65
1:19.5
59
1:24.0
65
5:23.2957
62EED COBLEY/ GARY SIMPSON1:28.3
75
1:21.5
72
1:22.7
64
1:20.2
58
5:32.71061
69ESUE HAMILTON/ KIRK LEWIS1:27.6
73
1:23.8
79
1:22.2
61
1:21.1
61
5:34.71165
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:23.7
69
1:24.0
80
1:28.5
77
1:20.8
60
5:37.01266
44EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE1:47.2
84
1:17.5
59
1:17.2
53
1:15.1
48
5:37.01367
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:47.2
85
1:17.8
61
1:18.3
57
1:16.3
53
5:39.61468
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:21.8
65
1:52.0
84
1:22.2
62
1:24.0
64
6:00.01575
29ECOLIN EDMOND/ GENO GOUVEIA1:17.6
45
1:15.3
51
2:02.1
82
4:07.2
84
8:42.21682
Class FWD2
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP1:08.2
5
1:06.2
4
1:07.3
6
1:05.6
5
4:27.313
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN1:07.5
4
1:06.0
3
1:07.7
9
1:06.7
10
4:27.924
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:09.2
7
1:07.5
14
1:09.1
17
1:08.3
17
4:34.1313
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:13.2
27
1:10.7
28
1:09.4
19
1:19.8
57
4:53.1431
60FWD2MICHAEL KEAN/ FRANK QUENAULT1:18.7
49
1:15.6
52
1:13.2
35
1:12.9
39
5:00.4539
70FWD2SAM L’AMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:22.2
66
1:19.3
66
1:27.6
76
1:24.2
66
5:33.3662
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:26.6
71
1:21.1
71
1:24.3
69
1:31.8
76
5:43.8770
61FWD2JEAN-MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:25.4
70
1:22.1
74
1:29.6
78
1:38.2
80
5:55.3873
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:27.8
74
1:23.1
77
1:57.1
81
1:32.5
77
6:20.5977
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:29.0
76
1:50.1
83
1:26.2
73
1:26.7
70
0:30.06:42.01079
Car 67 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at MC2
18FWD2IAN GODNEY/ PAUL BROWN1:12.7
21
1:10.2
25
  2:22.91185

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
Victoria West 1
0.75 miles
Stage 2
Victoria West 2
0.75 miles
Stage 3
Victoria East 3
0.75 miles
Stage 4
Victoria East 4
0.75 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST