JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 1 - Thursday

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE141
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES255
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES358
65AMICK JANDRON/ BEN BUESNEL465
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER568
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY679
86AEUAN DANGERFIELD/ PAUL COLESHILL785
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM148
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET249
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ350
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS451
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER553
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING657
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY766
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY872
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON976
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1078
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1181
81BPHILIP VEDIER/ SARAH COX1:00.01:00.01286
Car 81 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 1
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS12
4CSTUART FOSSEY/ THERESA FOSSEY24
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW39
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR411
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST512
16CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR616
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY720
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT824
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON930
33CJOHN LE NOA/ BRUCE ROBINSON1033
35CROSS LE NOA/ DOMONIC VOLANTE1135
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1236
39CBARRY STEVENS0N-WHEELER/ JOHN PICKAVANCE1339
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1442
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1546
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1647
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1759
71CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1871
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1973
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN2074
75CAARON PINEL/ MIKE OGIER2175
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE2283
85CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT2384
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK11
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO23
6DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER36
7DRAY ODONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT47
10DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY510
15DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER615
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH717
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL819
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES921
23DANTON SHAW/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1023
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH1127
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1231
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1337
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1440
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET1554
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1663
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1764
Class E
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH15
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT28
14ETYSON FLATH/ DANIEL CHANNING314
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES425
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY528
29ECOLIN EDMOND/ GENO GOUVEIA629
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL738
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT843
44EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE944
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1045
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1152
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1256
62EED COBLEY/ GARY SIMPSON1362
69ESUE HAMILTON/ KIRK LEWIS1469
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1580
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY1682
Class FWD2
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP113
18FWD2IAN GODNEY/ PAUL BROWN218
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH322
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN426
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL532
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT634
60FWD2MICHAEL KEAN/ FRANK QUENAULT760
61FWD2JEAN-MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE861
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS967
70FWD2SAM LAMY/ PAULO MARTINS1070
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1177

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 5:55pm BST