JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SSA 1 - Thursday

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE141
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES255
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES358
65AMICK JANDRON/ BEN BUESNEL465
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER568
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY679
86AEUAN DANGERFIELD/ PAUL COLESHILL785
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM148
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET249
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ350
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS451
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER553
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING657
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY766
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY872
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON976
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1078
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1181
81BPHILIP VEDIER/ SARAH COX1:00.01:00.01286
Car 81 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 1
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS12
4CSTUART FOSSEY/ THERESA FOSSEY24
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW39
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR411
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST512
16CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR616
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY720
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT824
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON930
33CJOHN LE NOA/ BRUCE ROBINSON1033
35CROSS LE NOA/ DOMONIC VOLANTE1135
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1236
39CBARRY STEVENS0N-WHEELER/ JOHN PICKAVANCE1339
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1442
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1546
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1647
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1759
71CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1871
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1973
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN2074
75CAARON PINEL/ MIKE OGIER2175
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE2283
85CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT2384
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK11
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO23
6DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER36
7DRAY O’DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT47
10DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY510
15DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER615
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH717
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL819
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES921
23DANTON SHAW/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1023
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH1127
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1231
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1337
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1440
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET1554
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1663
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1764
Class E
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH15
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT28
14ETYSON FLATH/ DANIEL CHANNING314
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES425
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY528
29ECOLIN EDMOND/ GENO GOUVEIA629
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL738
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT843
44EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE944
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1045
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1152
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1256
62EED COBLEY/ GARY SIMPSON1362
69ESUE HAMILTON/ KIRK LEWIS1469
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1580
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY1682
Class FWD2
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP113
18FWD2IAN GODNEY/ PAUL BROWN218
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH322
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN426
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL532
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT634
60FWD2MICHAEL KEAN/ FRANK QUENAULT760
61FWD2JEAN-MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE861
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS967
70FWD2SAM L’AMY/ PAULO MARTINS1070
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1177

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST