JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 34 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
27282930313233 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:40:39.26:41.23:30.76:28.73:23.26:20.93:22.86:18.02:16:44.7124
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:41:31.16:41.83:32.86:29.23:29.56:18.13:24.76:18.72:17:45.9225
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:41:04.67:01.03:39.66:35.03:35.86:43.13:37.56:58.22:19:14.8329
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:49:57.27:19.63:47.27:12.13:41.66:59.43:39.26:59.02:29:35.3442
Class B
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:37:51.26:51.33:32.36:22.73:23.06:14.53:22.46:11.22:13:48.6120
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:39:17.76:37.43:33.36:25.33:27.16:18.93:22.06:10.42:15:12.1221
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:39:21.26:40.13:33.86:19.43:26.86:12.43:22.46:24.12:15:20.2322
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:39:13.36:55.83:31.66:38.83:26.76:29.93:26.16:27.32:16:09.5423
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:43:43.97:06.73:39.86:45.93:28.36:31.43:26.26:29.72:21:11.9533
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:44:44.97:04.13:45.07:03.53:39.76:52.13:38.96:47.62:23:35.8636
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:48:35.87:14.53:43.87:05.43:39.06:52.73:42.66:56.22:27:50.0739
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:49:15.67:24.84:00.67:09.93:49.67:22.63:49.27:09.52:30:01.8843
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:51:53.97:29.24:02.17:26.63:50.87:09.03:49.37:06.72:32:47.6945
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS1:28:45.16:09.83:16.55:46.83:08.05:39.03:03.25:37.62:01:26.012
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:31:29.16:26.03:18.96:05.73:06.25:45.93:03.15:43.02:04:57.925
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:31:58.06:38.13:20.26:08.83:15.75:59.83:13.45:54.22:06:28.238
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:33:28.56:15.63:10.05:59.83:09.85:47.83:15.15:49.52:06:56.149
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:33:43.86:22.43:19.46:05.53:16.75:35.93:14.65:49.72:07:28.0510
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:36:27.16:19.83:17.56:01.53:13.35:52.53:15.25:51.72:10:18.6614
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:42:39.26:35.83:33.16:22.23:24.16:15.83:25.36:16.42:18:31.9726
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:42:12.46:51.23:35.66:36.43:30.26:29.33:29.36:21.62:19:06.0828
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:42:02.06:43.03:33.96:50.93:42.76:32.73:26.56:33.82:19:25.5930
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:43:01.96:56.23:41.36:46.13:33.46:31.93:28.46:33.12:20:32.31031
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:44:05.06:59.03:39.26:39.23:26.36:27.93:22.66:19.12:20:58.31132
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:44:29.06:46.83:38.56:54.83:25.48:46.93:17.76:11.22:23:30.31235
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:57:56.07:56.34:09.67:22.23:51.47:04.33:46.07:03.52:39:09.31348
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:27:54.86:08.33:14.15:49.53:09.55:40.73:08.15:40.62:00:45.611
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO1:29:30.86:12.33:15.65:48.53:08.65:40.33:05.55:35.02:02:16.623
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH1:31:56.66:23.33:16.86:01.93:11.35:56.53:11.05:50.52:05:47.937
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:33:51.66:26.83:20.36:15.23:14.45:59.73:10.65:52.82:08:11.4411
7DRAY ODONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:33:48.46:30.23:21.56:09.33:14.06:05.93:14.46:08.72:08:32.4512
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:34:21.66:30.63:23.36:22.73:21.96:05.53:16.26:11.22:09:33.0613
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:46:07.96:40.93:30.06:25.23:31.06:27.73:26.46:26.52:22:35.6734
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:51:29.17:30.53:48.46:29.43:21.06:12.33:17.76:04.62:28:13.0840
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:48:01.17:31.23:53.47:15.84:43.47:00.82:56.27:06.02:28:27.9941
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:50:54.17:16.63:45.36:56.53:39.76:53.73:47.76:49.42:30:03.01044
Class E
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT1:30:44.36:10.83:15.85:55.03:12.95:43.63:08.65:42.22:03:53.214
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:36:29.46:31.33:30.36:19.03:22.36:13.23:23.76:15.12:12:04.3216
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:37:15.46:35.03:25.96:19.93:23.46:15.23:19.76:13.82:12:48.3318
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:37:24.36:38.53:27.56:24.53:22.06:12.23:17.56:06.62:12:53.1419
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:42:05.06:47.03:38.56:34.73:29.26:25.33:26.26:21.42:18:47.3527
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:45:36.17:06.83:53.76:46.33:43.26:49.73:41.26:49.12:24:26.1637
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:54:04.37:18.03:54.27:07.03:45.36:51.83:41.06:49.92:33:31.5746
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN1:31:05.16:28.23:21.66:08.03:13.36:01.43:13.25:55.22:05:26.016
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:35:08.56:34.03:23.56:19.13:21.86:29.23:26.06:15.52:10:57.6215
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:36:39.76:51.63:27.06:23.33:21.26:20.83:23.46:18.62:12:45.6317
70FWD2SAM LAMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:47:59.17:04.73:45.66:50.23:54.07:03.13:51.96:55.42:27:24.0438
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:56:01.77:48.03:59.57:21.83:48.27:06.03:45.97:04.52:36:55.6547
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:57:34.17:47.44:01.77:25.13:58.17:16.13:57.97:26.92:39:27.3649
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:58:32.67:49.44:12.37:32.04:05.17:26.34:03.57:32.12:41:13.3750

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 27
Lawrence 27
4.97 miles
Stage 28
North 28
2.80 miles
Stage 29
Lawrence 29
4.97 miles
Stage 30
North 30
2.80 miles
Stage 31
Lawrence 31
4.97 miles
Stage 32
North 32
2.80 miles
Stage 33
Lawrence 33
4.97 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 5:55pm BST