JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Overall Results in Class Order to SF 30

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DAREVAUXHALL NOVA HH-MS WRC2:00:43.0124
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIESVAUXHALL NOVA2:01:44.4225
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMESNISSAN MICRA2:01:56.0326
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLERMG ZR2:11:57.7442
Class B
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQALLARD ALLARDETTE1:58:00.5120
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLISFORD ESCORT MK 21:59:20.8221
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNERCITROEN C2 R21:59:21.3322
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVINGFORD FIESTA ZETEC1:59:46.2423
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORYPEUGEOT 106 GTi2:04:44.6532
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORYFORD FIESTA XR2i2:06:17.2636
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGINHONDA CIVIC2:10:18.5739
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINELFORD FIESTA2:11:40.5841
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASONFORD PUMA2:14:42.6945
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYSFORD ESCORT MK 21:47:06.212
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROSTFORD ESCORT1:50:25.926
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULTFORD ESCORT MK 21:51:20.838
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTONFORD ESCORT RS1:52:03.749
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEYTALBOT SUNBEAM1:52:47.8510
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLYFORD ESCORT MK 21:55:19.2615
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMINGBMW 318i2:02:34.4727
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZETFORD ESCORT MK22:02:45.8829
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUNBMW E302:02:52.5930
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTYFORD ESCORT2:03:58.91031
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOYFORD ESCORT2:04:48.71133
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROWFORD ESCORT2:05:14.51234
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHEFORD ESCORT G32:21:15.51349
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACKFORD ESCORT MK 21:46:16.211
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVROFORD ESCORT MK 21:47:55.823
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSHFORD ESCORT1:50:49.937
7DRAY O’DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTTFORD MEXICO MK 21:53:03.4411
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILESFORD ESCORT RS1:53:08.3512
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETITFORD PUMA1:54:00.1613
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANTBMW 325 SPORT2:06:15.0735
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITHFORD ESCORT MK 22:11:24.9840
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORANFORD ESCORT RS2:12:32.2943
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELLBMW 325i2:12:38.41044
Class E
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTTMG METRO 6R41:49:18.814
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSONSUBARU IMPREZA1:56:12.3216
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLYMITSUBISHI EVOLUTION1:56:59.6318
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTTAUDI QUATTRO1:57:16.8419
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARSSUBARU IMPREZA2:02:34.4528
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMANDSUBARU IMPREZA ST1 RA2:07:06.1637
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSONFORD M-SPORT FREELANDER2:16:08.8746
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGANPEUGEOT 2051:50:16.215
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERTPEUGEOT 205 GTi 61:54:46.9214
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALLPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:56:42.8317
70FWD2SAM L’AMY/ PAULO MARTINSPEUGEOT 205 GTi2:09:33.6438
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGHPEUGEOT 205 Gti2:18:59.2547
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANSVAUXHALL ASTRA GTE2:20:46.4648
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUXPEUGEOT 205 GTi2:22:11.4750

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST