JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SSA 30 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
272829 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:40:39.26:41.2
28
3:30.7
25
6:28.7
26
1:57:19.8124
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:41:31.16:41.8
29
3:32.8
28
6:29.2
27
1:58:14.9225
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:41:04.67:01.0
40
3:39.6
37
6:35.0
30
1:58:20.2326
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:49:57.27:19.6
50
3:47.2
44
7:12.1
49
2:08:16.1442
Class B
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:37:51.26:51.3
35
3:32.3
27
6:22.7
21
1:54:37.5120
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:39:17.76:37.4
23
3:33.3
30
6:25.3
25
1:55:53.7221
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:39:21.26:40.1
26
3:33.8
31
6:19.4
17
1:55:54.5322
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:39:13.36:55.8
37
3:31.6
26
6:38.8
32
1:56:19.5423
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:43:43.97:06.7
43
3:39.8
38
6:45.9
36
2:01:16.3532
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:44:44.97:04.1
41
3:45.0
41
7:03.5
45
2:02:37.5635
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:48:35.87:14.5
47
3:43.8
40
7:05.4
46
2:06:39.5739
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:49:15.67:24.8
51
4:00.6
52
7:09.9
48
2:07:50.9841
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:51:53.97:29.2
52
4:02.1
54
7:26.6
55
2:10:51.8945
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS1:28:45.16:09.8
2
3:16.5
5
5:46.8
1
1:43:58.212
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:31:29.16:26.0
11
3:18.9
9
6:05.7
9
1:47:19.726
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:31:58.06:38.1
24
3:20.2
11
6:08.8
12
1:48:05.138
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:33:28.56:15.6
5
3:10.0
1
5:59.8
5
1:48:53.949
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:33:43.86:22.4
8
3:19.4
10
6:05.5
8
1:49:31.1510
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:36:27.16:19.8
7
3:17.5
8
6:01.5
6
1:52:05.9615
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:42:02.06:43.0
30
3:33.9
32
6:50.9
40
1:59:09.8728
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:42:39.26:35.8
21
3:33.1
29
6:22.2
19
1:59:10.3829
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:42:12.46:51.2
34
3:35.6
33
6:36.4
31
1:59:15.6930
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:43:01.96:56.2
38
3:41.3
39
6:46.1
37
2:00:25.51031
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:44:05.06:59.0
39
3:39.2
36
6:39.2
33
2:01:22.41133
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:44:29.06:46.8
32
3:38.5
34
6:54.8
41
2:01:49.11234
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:57:56.07:56.3
61
4:09.6
56
7:22.2
53
2:17:24.11349
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:27:54.86:08.3
1
3:14.1
2
5:49.5
3
1:43:06.711
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO1:29:30.86:12.3
4
3:15.6
3
5:48.5
2
1:44:47.223
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH1:31:56.66:23.3
10
3:16.8
6
6:01.9
7
1:47:38.637
7DRAY O’DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:33:48.46:30.2
14
3:21.5
13
6:09.3
13
1:49:49.4411
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:33:51.66:26.8
12
3:20.3
12
6:15.2
14
1:49:53.9512
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:34:21.66:30.6
15
3:23.3
15
6:22.7
20
1:50:38.2613
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:46:07.96:40.9
27
3:30.0
22
6:25.2
24
2:02:44.0736
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:48:01.17:31.2
54
3:53.4
48
7:15.8
50
2:06:41.5840
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:50:54.17:16.6
48
3:45.3
42
6:56.5
42
2:08:52.5943
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:51:29.17:30.5
53
3:48.4
46
6:29.4
28
2:09:17.41044
Class E
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT1:30:44.36:10.8
3
3:15.8
4
5:55.0
4
1:46:05.914
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:36:29.46:31.3
16
3:30.3
24
6:19.0
15
1:52:50.0216
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:37:15.46:35.0
20
3:25.9
18
6:19.9
18
1:53:36.2318
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:37:24.36:38.5
25
3:27.5
20
6:24.5
23
1:53:54.8419
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:42:05.06:47.0
33
3:38.5
35
6:34.7
29
1:59:05.2527
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:45:36.17:06.8
44
3:53.7
49
6:46.3
38
2:03:22.9637
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:54:04.37:18.0
49
3:54.2
50
7:07.0
47
2:12:23.5746
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN1:31:05.16:28.2
13
3:21.6
14
6:08.0
11
1:47:02.915
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:35:08.56:34.0
17
3:23.5
16
6:19.1
16
1:51:25.1214
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:36:39.76:51.6
36
3:27.0
19
6:23.3
22
1:53:21.6317
70FWD2SAM L’AMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:47:59.17:04.7
42
3:45.6
43
6:50.2
39
2:05:39.6438
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:56:01.77:48.0
59
3:59.5
51
7:21.8
52
2:15:11.0547
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:57:34.17:47.4
58
4:01.7
53
7:25.1
54
2:16:48.3648
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:58:32.67:49.4
60
4:12.3
57
7:32.0
56
2:18:06.3750

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 27
Lawrence 27
4.97 miles
Stage 28
North 28
2.80 miles
Stage 29
Lawrence 29
4.97 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST