JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SSA 3 - Thursday

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:15.1
37
1:14.4
46
2:29.5136
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:18.4
46
1:13.8
43
2:32.2241
65AMICK JANDRON/ BEN BUESNEL1:21.1
61
1:15.8
53
2:36.9351
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY1:23.0
67
1:19.3
67
2:42.3461
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:21.7
64
1:22.2
75
2:43.9562
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:16.1
41
1:53.7
85
3:09.8678
86AEUAN DANGERFIELD/ PAUL COLESHILL1:30.5
80
1:22.5
76
2:53.0786
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:13.0
25
1:12.7
36
2:25.7126
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:14.7
34
1:11.9
31
2:26.6230
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:14.1
31
1:14.0
44
2:28.1332
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:18.6
48
1:13.8
42
2:32.4442
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:18.8
50
1:17.5
60
2:36.3550
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:19.6
52
1:17.4
58
2:37.0652
49BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALET-DE CARTRET1:19.7
53
1:17.4
57
2:37.1753
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:20.7
58
1:16.6
56
2:37.3854
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:21.1
62
1:20.1
69
2:41.2958
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:23.1
68
1:24.2
82
2:47.31065
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:30.1
78
1:23.3
78
2:53.41173
81BPHILIP VEDIER/ SARAH COX1:29.3
77
1:21.0
70
1:00.03:50.31283
Car 81 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 1
Class C
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:06.2
1
1:06.4
5
2:12.611
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR1:07.5
3
1:06.9
9
2:14.423
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:07.3
2
1:07.5
13
2:14.835
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS1:10.1
12
1:05.6
2
2:15.746
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:09.2
9
1:06.8
8
2:16.057
35CROSS LE NOA/ DOMONIC VOLANTE1:09.2
8
1:07.3
12
2:16.569
4CSTUART FOSSEY/ THERESA FOSSEY1:10.1
13
1:07.3
11
2:17.4712
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:09.8
11
1:08.3
16
2:18.1813
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:11.5
19
1:08.6
20
2:20.1918
33CJOHN LE NOA/ BRUCE ROBINSON1:10.5
17
1:10.5
27
2:21.01019
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:13.8
29
1:12.5
33
2:26.31128
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:14.7
33
1:12.7
35
2:27.41231
16CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR1:16.9
43
1:12.6
34
2:29.51337
39CBARRY STEVENS0N-WHEELER/ JOHN PICKAVANCE1:20.4
56
1:10.4
26
2:30.81438
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:17.0
44
1:14.4
47
2:31.41539
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:19.7
54
1:13.6
40
2:33.31644
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:15.6
40
1:18.3
63
2:33.91745
71CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1:19.7
55
1:15.1
50
2:34.81848
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:20.5
57
1:18.3
64
2:38.81955
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:19.2
51
1:21.9
73
2:41.12057
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:27.3
72
1:19.3
68
2:46.62164
85CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT1:30.2
79
1:24.0
81
2:54.22274
75CAARON PINEL/ MIKE OGIER1:21.5
63
1:16.4
55
1:00.03:37.92382
Car 75 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at Hold 2 In
Class D
10DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY1:09.2
6
1:07.1
10
2:16.318
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:09.8
10
1:06.8
7
2:16.6210
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL1:10.3
14
1:08.6
19
2:18.9314
6DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER1:10.4
16
1:08.6
18
2:19.0416
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:10.3
15
1:09.3
24
2:19.6517
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:12.7
22
1:09.0
22
2:21.7620
15DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER1:12.8
24
1:08.9
21
2:21.7721
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH1:11.5
20
1:12.3
32
2:23.8823
7DRAY O’DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:13.2
26
1:11.2
29
2:24.4925
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:14.1
30
1:11.6
30
2:25.71027
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:14.9
35
1:13.6
39
2:28.51134
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET1:16.7
42
1:14.8
48
2:31.51240
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:20.8
59
1:15.0
49
2:35.81349
23DANTON SHAW/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1:36.6
82
1:05.0
1
2:41.61460
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:37.4
83
1:18.0
62
2:55.41575
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO2:10.3
86
1:06.5
6
3:16.81680
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:15.4
39
4:05.1
86
5:20.51784
Class E
5ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH1:11.2
18
1:07.7
15
2:18.9115
14ETYSON FLATH/ DANIEL CHANNING1:14.5
32
1:09.1
23
2:23.6222
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:13.4
28
1:13.1
38
2:26.5329
25ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:15.4
38
1:13.0
37
2:28.4433
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:14.9
36
1:14.3
45
2:29.2535
29ECOLIN EDMOND/ GENO GOUVEIA1:17.6
45
1:15.3
51
2:32.9643
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:18.5
47
1:15.9
54
2:34.4747
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY1:21.0
60
1:18.7
65
2:39.7856
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:31.3
81
1:13.8
41
2:45.1963
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:23.7
69
1:24.0
80
2:47.71067
62EED COBLEY/ GARY SIMPSON1:28.3
75
1:21.5
72
2:49.81169
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT1:12.8
23
1:08.4
17
0:30.02:51.21271
Car 8 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at Hold 1 In
69ESUE HAMILTON/ KIRK LEWIS1:27.6
73
1:23.8
79
2:51.41372
44EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE1:47.2
84
1:17.5
59
3:04.71476
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:47.2
85
1:17.8
61
3:05.01577
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:21.8
65
1:52.0
84
3:13.81679
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN1:07.5
4
1:06.0
3
2:13.512
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP1:08.2
5
1:06.2
4
2:14.424
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:09.2
7
1:07.5
14
2:16.7311
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:13.2
27
1:10.7
28
2:23.9424
60FWD2MICHAEL KEAN/ FRANK QUENAULT1:18.7
49
1:15.6
52
2:34.3546
70FWD2SAM L’AMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:22.2
66
1:19.3
66
2:41.5659
61FWD2JEAN-MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:25.4
70
1:22.1
74
2:47.5766
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:26.6
71
1:21.1
71
2:47.7868
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:27.8
74
1:23.1
77
2:50.9970
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:29.0
76
1:50.1
83
3:19.11081
18FWD2IAN GODNEY/ PAUL BROWN1:12.7
21
1:10.2
25
2:22.91185

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
Victoria West 1
0.75 miles
Stage 2
Victoria West 2
0.75 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST