JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 29 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
2728 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:40:39.26:41.23:30.71:50:51.1126
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:41:04.67:01.03:39.61:51:45.2227
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:41:31.16:41.83:32.81:51:45.7328
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:49:57.27:19.63:47.22:01:04.0444
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:35:40.66:34.23:24.41:45:39.2115
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:37:51.26:51.33:32.31:48:14.8222
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:39:17.76:37.43:33.31:49:28.4323
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:39:21.26:40.13:33.81:49:35.1424
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:39:13.36:55.83:31.61:49:40.7525
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:43:43.97:06.73:39.81:54:30.4634
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:44:44.97:04.13:45.01:55:34.0737
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:48:35.87:14.53:43.81:59:34.1842
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:49:15.67:24.84:00.62:00:41.0943
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:51:53.97:29.24:02.12:03:25.21047
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS1:28:45.16:09.83:16.51:38:11.412
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:31:29.16:26.03:18.91:41:14.026
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:31:58.06:38.13:20.21:41:56.338
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:33:28.56:15.63:10.01:42:54.149
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:33:43.86:22.43:19.41:43:25.6510
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:36:27.16:19.83:17.51:46:04.4617
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:42:02.06:43.03:33.91:52:18.9729
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:42:12.46:51.23:35.61:52:39.2831
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:42:39.26:35.83:33.11:52:48.1932
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:43:01.96:56.23:41.31:53:39.41033
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:44:05.06:59.03:39.21:54:43.21135
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:44:29.06:46.83:38.51:54:54.31236
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:57:56.07:56.34:09.62:10:01.91351
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:27:54.86:08.33:14.11:37:17.211
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO1:29:30.86:12.33:15.61:38:58.723
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH1:31:56.66:23.33:16.81:41:36.737
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:33:51.66:26.83:20.31:43:38.7411
7DRAY ODONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:33:48.46:30.23:21.51:43:40.1512
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:34:21.66:30.63:23.31:44:15.5613
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:36:06.86:22.83:28.31:45:57.9716
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:46:07.96:40.93:30.01:56:18.8838
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:48:01.17:31.23:53.41:59:25.7941
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:50:54.17:16.63:45.32:01:56.01045
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:51:29.17:30.53:48.42:02:48.01146
Class E
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT1:30:44.36:10.83:15.81:40:10.914
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:36:29.46:31.33:30.31:46:31.0218
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:37:15.46:35.03:25.91:47:16.3320
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:37:24.36:38.53:27.51:47:30.3421
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:42:05.06:47.03:38.51:52:30.5530
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:45:36.17:06.83:53.71:56:36.6639
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:54:04.37:18.03:54.22:05:16.5748
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN1:31:05.16:28.23:21.61:40:54.915
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:35:08.56:34.03:23.51:45:06.0214
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:36:39.76:51.63:27.01:46:58.3319
70FWD2SAM LAMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:47:59.17:04.73:45.61:58:49.4440
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:56:01.77:48.03:59.52:07:49.2549
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:57:34.17:47.44:01.72:09:23.2650
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:58:32.67:49.44:12.32:10:34.3752

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 27
Lawrence 27
4.97 miles
Stage 28
North 28
2.80 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 5:55pm BST