JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SF 28 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
2728 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:40:39.26:41.2
28
3:30.7
25
1:50:51.1126
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:41:04.67:01.0
40
3:39.6
37
1:51:45.2228
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:41:31.16:41.8
29
3:32.8
28
1:51:45.7329
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:49:57.27:19.6
50
3:47.2
44
2:01:04.0446
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:35:40.66:34.2
18
3:24.4
17
1:45:39.2115
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:37:51.26:51.3
35
3:32.3
27
1:48:14.8222
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:39:17.76:37.4
23
3:33.3
30
1:49:28.4323
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:39:21.26:40.1
26
3:33.8
31
1:49:35.1424
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:39:13.36:55.8
37
3:31.6
26
1:49:40.7525
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:43:43.97:06.7
43
3:39.8
38
1:54:30.4635
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:44:44.97:04.1
41
3:45.0
41
1:55:34.0738
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:48:35.87:14.5
47
3:43.8
40
1:59:34.1844
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:49:15.67:24.8
51
4:00.6
52
2:00:41.0945
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:51:53.97:29.2
52
4:02.1
54
2:03:25.21049
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS1:28:45.16:09.8
2
3:16.5
5
1:38:11.412
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:31:29.16:26.0
11
3:18.9
9
1:41:14.026
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:31:58.06:38.1
24
3:20.2
11
1:41:56.338
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:33:28.56:15.6
5
3:10.0
1
1:42:54.149
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:33:43.86:22.4
8
3:19.4
10
1:43:25.6510
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:36:27.16:19.8
7
3:17.5
8
1:46:04.4617
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:42:02.06:43.0
30
3:33.9
32
1:52:18.9730
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:42:12.46:51.2
34
3:35.6
33
1:52:39.2832
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:42:39.26:35.8
21
3:33.1
29
1:52:48.1933
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:43:01.96:56.2
38
3:41.3
39
1:53:39.41034
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:44:05.06:59.0
39
3:39.2
36
1:54:43.21136
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:44:29.06:46.8
32
3:38.5
34
1:54:54.31237
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:46:30.67:10.3
46
4:37.0
58
1:58:17.91341
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:57:56.07:56.3
61
4:09.6
56
2:10:01.91453
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:27:54.86:08.3
1
3:14.1
2
1:37:17.211
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO1:29:30.86:12.3
4
3:15.6
3
1:38:58.723
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH1:31:56.66:23.3
10
3:16.8
6
1:41:36.737
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:33:51.66:26.8
12
3:20.3
12
1:43:38.7411
7DRAY O’DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:33:48.46:30.2
14
3:21.5
13
1:43:40.1512
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:34:21.66:30.6
15
3:23.3
15
1:44:15.5613
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:36:06.86:22.8
9
3:28.3
21
1:45:57.9716
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:46:07.96:40.9
27
3:30.0
22
1:56:18.8839
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:48:01.17:31.2
54
3:53.4
48
1:59:25.7943
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:50:54.17:16.6
48
3:45.3
42
2:01:56.01047
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:51:29.17:30.5
53
3:48.4
46
2:02:48.01148
Class E
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT1:30:44.36:10.8
3
3:15.8
4
1:40:10.914
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:36:29.46:31.3
16
3:30.3
24
1:46:31.0218
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:37:15.46:35.0
20
3:25.9
18
1:47:16.3320
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:37:24.36:38.5
25
3:27.5
20
1:47:30.3421
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:41:08.26:44.8
31
3:30.3
23
1:51:23.3527
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:42:05.06:47.0
33
3:38.5
35
1:52:30.5631
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:45:36.17:06.8
44
3:53.7
49
1:56:36.6740
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:54:04.37:18.0
49
3:54.2
50
2:05:16.5850
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN1:31:05.16:28.2
13
3:21.6
14
1:40:54.915
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:35:08.56:34.0
17
3:23.5
16
1:45:06.0214
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:36:39.76:51.6
36
3:27.0
19
1:46:58.3319
70FWD2SAM L’AMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:47:59.17:04.7
42
3:45.6
43
1:58:49.4442
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:56:01.77:48.0
59
3:59.5
51
2:07:49.2551
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:57:34.17:47.4
58
4:01.7
53
2:09:23.2652
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:58:32.67:49.4
60
4:12.3
57
2:10:34.3754

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 27
Lawrence 27
4.97 miles
Stage 28
North 28
2.80 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST