JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 28 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
27 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:40:39.26:41.21:47:20.4126
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:41:04.67:01.01:48:05.6228
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:41:31.16:41.81:48:12.9329
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:49:57.27:19.61:57:16.8446
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:35:40.66:34.21:42:14.8115
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:37:51.26:51.31:44:42.5222
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:39:17.76:37.41:45:55.1323
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:39:21.26:40.11:46:01.3424
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:39:13.36:55.81:46:09.1525
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:43:43.97:06.71:50:50.6635
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:44:44.97:04.11:51:49.0738
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:48:35.87:14.51:55:50.3844
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:49:15.67:24.81:56:40.4945
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:51:53.97:29.21:59:23.11049
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS1:28:45.16:09.81:34:54.912
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:31:29.16:26.01:37:55.126
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:31:58.06:38.11:38:36.138
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:33:28.56:15.61:39:44.149
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:33:43.86:22.41:40:06.2510
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:36:27.16:19.81:42:46.9617
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:42:02.06:43.01:48:45.0730
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:42:12.46:51.21:49:03.6832
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:42:39.26:35.81:49:15.0933
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:43:01.96:56.21:49:58.11034
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:44:05.06:59.01:51:04.01136
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:44:29.06:46.81:51:15.81237
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:46:30.67:10.31:53:40.91341
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:57:56.07:56.32:05:52.31453
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR1:29:31.56:19.81:35:51.31555
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:27:54.86:08.31:34:03.111
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO1:29:30.86:12.31:35:43.123
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH1:31:56.66:23.31:38:19.937
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:33:51.66:26.81:40:18.4411
7DRAY ODONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:33:48.46:30.21:40:18.6512
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:34:21.66:30.61:40:52.2613
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:36:06.86:22.81:42:29.6716
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:46:07.96:40.91:52:48.8840
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:48:01.17:31.21:55:32.3943
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:50:54.17:16.61:58:10.71047
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:51:29.17:30.51:58:59.61148
Class E
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT1:30:44.36:10.81:36:55.114
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:36:29.46:31.31:43:00.7218
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:37:15.46:35.01:43:50.4320
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:37:24.36:38.51:44:02.8421
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:41:08.26:44.81:47:53.0527
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:42:05.06:47.01:48:52.0631
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:45:36.17:06.81:52:42.9739
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:54:04.37:18.02:01:22.3850
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN1:31:05.16:28.21:37:33.315
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:35:08.56:34.01:41:42.5214
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:36:39.76:51.61:43:31.3319
70FWD2SAM LAMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:47:59.17:04.71:55:03.8442
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:56:01.77:48.02:03:49.7551
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:57:34.17:47.42:05:21.5652
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:58:32.67:49.42:06:22.0754

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 27
Lawrence 27
4.97 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 5:55pm BST