JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SSA 28 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
27 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:40:39.26:41.2
28
1:47:20.4126
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:41:04.67:01.0
40
1:48:05.6228
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:41:31.16:41.8
29
1:48:12.9329
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:49:57.27:19.6
50
1:57:16.8446
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:35:40.66:34.2
18
1:42:14.8115
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:37:51.26:51.3
35
1:44:42.5222
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:39:17.76:37.4
23
1:45:55.1323
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:39:21.26:40.1
26
1:46:01.3424
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:39:13.36:55.8
37
1:46:09.1525
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:43:43.97:06.7
43
1:50:50.6635
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:44:44.97:04.1
41
1:51:49.0738
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:48:35.87:14.5
47
1:55:50.3844
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:49:15.67:24.8
51
1:56:40.4945
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:51:53.97:29.2
52
1:59:23.11049
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS1:28:45.16:09.8
2
1:34:54.912
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:31:29.16:26.0
11
1:37:55.126
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:31:58.06:38.1
24
1:38:36.138
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:33:28.56:15.6
5
1:39:44.149
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:33:43.86:22.4
8
1:40:06.2510
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:36:27.16:19.8
7
1:42:46.9617
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:42:02.06:43.0
30
1:48:45.0730
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:42:12.46:51.2
34
1:49:03.6832
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:42:39.26:35.8
21
1:49:15.0933
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:43:01.96:56.2
38
1:49:58.11034
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:44:05.06:59.0
39
1:51:04.01136
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:44:29.06:46.8
32
1:51:15.81237
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:46:30.67:10.3
46
1:53:40.91341
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:57:56.07:56.3
61
2:05:52.31453
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR1:29:31.56:19.8
6
1:35:51.31555
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:27:54.86:08.3
1
1:34:03.111
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO1:29:30.86:12.3
4
1:35:43.123
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH1:31:56.66:23.3
10
1:38:19.937
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:33:51.66:26.8
12
1:40:18.4411
7DRAY O’DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:33:48.46:30.2
14
1:40:18.6512
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:34:21.66:30.6
15
1:40:52.2613
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:36:06.86:22.8
9
1:42:29.6716
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:46:07.96:40.9
27
1:52:48.8840
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:48:01.17:31.2
54
1:55:32.3943
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:50:54.17:16.6
48
1:58:10.71047
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:51:29.17:30.5
53
1:58:59.61148
Class E
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT1:30:44.36:10.8
3
1:36:55.114
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:36:29.46:31.3
16
1:43:00.7218
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:37:15.46:35.0
20
1:43:50.4320
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:37:24.36:38.5
25
1:44:02.8421
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:41:08.26:44.8
31
1:47:53.0527
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:42:05.06:47.0
33
1:48:52.0631
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:45:36.17:06.8
44
1:52:42.9739
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:54:04.37:18.0
49
2:01:22.3850
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN1:31:05.16:28.2
13
1:37:33.315
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:35:08.56:34.0
17
1:41:42.5214
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:36:39.76:51.6
36
1:43:31.3319
70FWD2SAM L’AMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:47:59.17:04.7
42
1:55:03.8442
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:56:01.77:48.0
59
2:03:49.7551
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:57:34.17:47.4
58
2:05:21.5652
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:58:32.67:49.4
60
2:06:22.0754

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 27
Lawrence 27
4.97 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST