JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SF 27 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
27 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:40:39.26:41.2
28
1:47:20.4127
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:41:04.67:01.0
40
1:48:05.6229
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:41:31.16:41.8
29
1:48:12.9330
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:49:57.27:19.6
50
1:57:16.8447
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:35:40.66:34.2
18
1:42:14.8116
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:37:51.26:51.3
35
1:44:42.5223
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:39:17.76:37.4
23
1:45:55.1324
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:39:21.26:40.1
26
1:46:01.3425
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:39:13.36:55.8
37
1:46:09.1526
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:43:43.97:06.7
43
1:50:50.6636
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:44:44.97:04.1
41
1:51:49.0739
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:48:35.87:14.5
47
1:55:50.3845
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:49:15.67:24.8
51
1:56:40.4946
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:51:53.97:29.2
52
1:59:23.11051
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS1:28:45.16:09.8
2
1:34:54.912
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR1:29:31.56:19.8
6
1:35:51.324
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:31:29.16:26.0
11
1:37:55.137
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:31:58.06:38.1
24
1:38:36.149
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:33:28.56:15.6
5
1:39:44.1510
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:33:43.86:22.4
8
1:40:06.2611
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:36:27.16:19.8
7
1:42:46.9718
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:42:02.06:43.0
30
1:48:45.0831
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:42:12.46:51.2
34
1:49:03.6933
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:42:39.26:35.8
21
1:49:15.01034
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:43:01.96:56.2
38
1:49:58.11135
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:44:05.06:59.0
39
1:51:04.01237
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:44:29.06:46.8
32
1:51:15.81338
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:46:30.67:10.3
46
1:53:40.91442
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:57:56.07:56.3
61
2:05:52.31555
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:27:54.86:08.3
1
1:34:03.111
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO1:29:30.86:12.3
4
1:35:43.123
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH1:31:56.66:23.3
10
1:38:19.938
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:33:51.66:26.8
12
1:40:18.4412
7DRAY O’DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:33:48.46:30.2
14
1:40:18.6513
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:34:21.66:30.6
15
1:40:52.2614
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:36:06.86:22.8
9
1:42:29.6717
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:46:07.96:40.9
27
1:52:48.8841
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:48:01.17:31.2
54
1:55:32.3944
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:50:54.17:16.6
48
1:58:10.71049
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:51:29.17:30.5
53
1:58:59.61150
Class E
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT1:30:44.36:10.8
3
1:36:55.115
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:36:29.46:31.3
16
1:43:00.7219
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:37:15.46:35.0
20
1:43:50.4321
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:37:24.36:38.5
25
1:44:02.8422
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:41:08.26:44.8
31
1:47:53.0528
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:42:05.06:47.0
33
1:48:52.0632
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:45:36.17:06.8
44
1:52:42.9740
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY1:49:53.37:35.4
55
1:57:28.7848
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:54:04.37:18.0
49
2:01:22.3952
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN1:31:05.16:28.2
13
1:37:33.316
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:35:08.56:34.0
17
1:41:42.5215
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:36:39.76:51.6
36
1:43:31.3320
70FWD2SAM L’AMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:47:59.17:04.7
42
1:55:03.8443
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:56:01.77:48.0
59
2:03:49.7553
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:57:34.17:47.4
58
2:05:21.5654
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:58:32.67:49.4
60
2:06:22.0756

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 27
Lawrence 27
4.97 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 17:55 BST