JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 27 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:40:39.21:40:39.2128
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:41:04.61:41:04.6229
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:41:31.11:41:31.1331
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:49:57.21:49:57.2449
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:35:40.61:35:40.6116
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:37:51.21:37:51.2223
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:39:13.31:39:13.3325
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:39:17.71:39:17.7426
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:39:21.21:39:21.2527
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:43:43.91:43:43.9637
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:44:44.91:44:44.9740
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:48:35.81:48:35.8846
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:49:15.61:49:15.6947
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:51:53.91:51:53.91052
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS1:28:45.11:28:45.112
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR1:29:31.51:29:31.524
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:31:29.11:31:29.137
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:31:58.01:31:58.049
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:33:28.51:33:28.5510
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:33:43.81:33:43.8611
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:36:27.11:36:27.1718
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:42:02.01:42:02.0832
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:42:12.41:42:12.4934
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:42:39.21:42:39.21035
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:43:01.91:43:01.91136
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:44:05.01:44:05.01238
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:44:29.01:44:29.01339
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:46:30.61:46:30.61443
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:57:56.01:57:56.01556
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:27:54.81:27:54.811
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO1:29:30.81:29:30.823
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH1:31:56.61:31:56.638
7DRAY ODONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:33:48.41:33:48.4412
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:33:51.61:33:51.6513
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:34:21.61:34:21.6614
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:36:06.81:36:06.8717
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET1:38:52.91:38:52.9824
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:46:07.91:46:07.9942
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:48:01.11:48:01.11045
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:50:54.11:50:54.11150
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:51:29.11:51:29.11251
Class E
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT1:30:44.31:30:44.315
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:36:29.41:36:29.4219
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:37:15.41:37:15.4321
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:37:24.31:37:24.3422
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:41:08.21:41:08.2530
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:42:05.01:42:05.0633
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:45:36.11:45:36.1741
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY1:49:53.31:49:53.3848
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:54:04.31:54:04.3953
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN1:31:05.11:31:05.116
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:35:08.51:35:08.5215
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:36:39.71:36:39.7320
70FWD2SAM LAMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:47:59.11:47:59.1444
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:56:01.71:56:01.7554
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:57:34.11:57:34.1655
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:58:32.61:58:32.6757

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 5:55pm BST