JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 25 - Saturday AM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Eve
192021222324 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
41ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:05:35.04:16.64:45.63:54.74:39.63:54.04:26.31:00.01:32:31.8129
Car 41 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 22
58ANICK MAUGER/ MELANIE HOLMES1:06:08.63:57.24:54.73:55.64:48.53:57.24:51.91:32:33.7230
55AIAN BARNARD/ ASHLEY DAVIES1:06:44.64:15.94:53.44:07.14:54.03:54.24:29.51:33:18.7332
79AAYRTON HOCKADAY/ DAVID HOCKADAY1:11:01.64:28.23:43.24:27.75:15.14:10.54:54.91:38:01.2445
68AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:11:35.14:27.75:15.75:08.85:15.54:17.34:57.91:40:58.0551
Class B
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ PAUL WOOSNAM1:01:43.13:55.74:47.93:46.24:50.53:50.34:34.01:27:27.7116
50BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:03:38.04:07.64:49.43:49.94:53.63:57.24:30.81:29:46.5224
57BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:04:18.94:08.74:58.73:52.24:56.93:56.14:38.71:30:50.2326
53BDAVID EARTHY/ MARIA RAYNER1:04:40.74:05.24:47.83:57.54:46.74:00.94:38.21:30:57.0427
51BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:05:18.64:09.94:46.33:53.84:43.63:52.04:27.01:31:11.2528
66BJOHN EBORALL/ PETER JORY1:07:09.74:17.75:12.54:17.25:03.24:05.54:52.81:34:58.6638
72BDANIEL PEZET/ KIERAN GREGORY1:04:17.24:09.85:00.13:59.59:22.84:12.04:56.41:35:57.8740
78BJOHN MOORE/ ROBERT HAGIN1:10:04.04:25.05:43.24:34.05:20.34:14.05:09.21:39:29.7848
82BLEANNE PINEL/ ROSS PINEL1:11:07.24:28.65:20.94:31.25:10.64:20.75:08.51:40:07.7949
76BDAVID SMITH/ BEN MASON1:13:54.14:25.65:17.64:16.35:09.64:12.15:12.21:42:27.51053
Class C
2CSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS57:24.03:56.04:25.33:42.94:06.63:33.54:12.21:21:20.512
11CJAMES HANSFORD/ ANDREW DE LA COUR58:08.13:46.24:26.23:33.74:19.13:30.34:13.71:21:57.323
12CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST59:14.53:51.84:27.43:41.24:35.13:44.54:19.11:23:53.637
24CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT59:22.23:58.74:32.93:43.34:23.03:45.04:23.91:24:09.048
30CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:00:36.23:55.34:53.13:49.44:29.23:48.14:13.71:25:45.0510
36CBEN ANDRE/ ADAM HARVEY1:01:02.43:55.24:36.23:44.24:28.43:43.64:25.71:25:55.7611
20CRON ALLEN/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:03:06.54:05.84:50.23:48.24:45.63:46.64:20.61:28:43.5721
74CJOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:06:16.04:20.05:05.94:09.24:47.44:04.04:39.71:33:22.2833
73CLIAM WHITE/ AIMEE PEZET1:05:44.54:17.75:03.64:07.65:07.54:16.44:51.11:33:28.4934
46CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:06:41.14:18.85:06.44:13.15:14.84:05.44:39.21:34:18.81036
47CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:06:55.94:07.85:01.14:24.05:12.54:02.04:43.01:34:26.31137
59CMATT LEGGATT/ GARRY TOY1:08:35.94:15.74:54.74:19.64:52.54:00.64:37.11:35:36.11239
9CCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ STEWART BARROW1:08:47.34:12.64:54.53:52.66:13.63:57.04:27.01:36:24.61341
42CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:09:31.44:37.65:17.44:24.05:03.04:08.74:44.51:37:46.61444
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:17:56.85:00.15:35.15:05.95:29.44:29.35:02.31:48:38.91558
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK57:00.03:40.04:17.33:30.14:09.63:37.44:12.01:20:26.411
3DJEREMY BAUDIANS/ JAMES OLLIVRO58:04.23:50.84:27.03:36.14:10.93:39.74:11.81:22:00.524
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ JUSTIN BUSH59:21.24:03.64:34.43:42.04:24.13:42.24:23.51:24:11.039
7DRAY ODONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:00:50.93:52.94:35.43:41.34:28.74:04.94:21.71:25:55.8412
21DPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:01:24.13:54.64:33.63:43.84:26.33:47.54:18.51:26:08.4513
40DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:01:34.84:02.94:39.63:39.44:32.13:43.14:22.51:26:34.4614
19DMARK FOLLAIN/ DAVE POWELL1:02:23.53:59.14:46.03:51.74:47.13:54.04:32.71:28:14.1717
31DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:02:58.43:56.24:42.93:45.54:45.13:44.44:24.11:28:16.6818
54DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET1:03:34.64:12.14:52.24:00.24:57.64:05.04:32.41:30:14.1925
64DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ BARRY LE CHEMINANT1:10:35.94:07.44:54.14:16.04:58.23:59.74:44.21:37:35.51043
17DALAN THISTLETHWAITE/ PAUL SMITH1:10:07.64:40.33:00.04:43.65:30.35:21.54:48.91:38:12.21146
63DJJ GALLAGER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:11:40.54:41.35:22.24:57.75:36.94:28.44:53.31:41:40.31252
37DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PUNELL1:16:07.34:06.74:50.34:04.75:23.93:59.74:32.61:43:05.21354
Class E
8ESIMON CHAPMAN/ MARK FOOTT59:45.33:37.44:20.13:28.44:17.83:30.24:13.51:23:12.715
52ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:02:18.74:01.94:44.43:52.34:46.03:59.04:35.21:28:17.5219
28EIAN STEVENS/ STEVE GULLY1:03:11.34:06.94:47.93:48.64:37.73:50.24:32.01:28:54.6322
43EANDREW FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:03:22.74:06.04:49.43:50.84:47.73:54.34:31.01:29:21.9423
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:06:19.94:10.94:56.03:55.44:42.14:03.34:38.71:32:46.3531
45ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:06:53.94:06.54:56.54:12.54:46.23:59.84:44.51:33:39.9635
56EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:08:32.04:17.55:05.84:14.75:10.64:16.55:02.51:36:39.6742
83EBARRY ELLISON/ SUE FOSSEY1:10:47.74:28.35:25.14:38.45:22.54:21.25:12.91:40:16.1850
80EANDY DRUMMOND/ ALLAN JACKSON1:14:23.34:39.35:40.04:29.25:25.34:33.55:11.71:44:22.3955
Class FWD2
26FWD2DAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN59:06.13:53.94:28.63:37.74:20.43:37.84:20.21:23:24.716
34FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ CRAIG ROBERT1:01:31.03:58.34:45.03:51.04:34.13:48.34:32.41:27:00.1215
32FWD2KARL ROBERT/ KARL MARSHALL1:02:46.04:08.34:50.83:47.14:40.83:48.94:29.91:28:31.8320
70FWD2SAM LAMY/ PAULO MARTINS1:10:12.44:23.35:15.64:44.95:14.94:16.44:55.21:39:02.7447
22FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ CALLA TOUGH1:16:00.05:06.85:45.34:33.55:20.84:21.15:09.60:30.01:46:47.1556
Car 22 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 20
67FWD2KEVIN BICKNELL/ DAVID EVANS1:16:59.14:54.85:45.84:46.45:35.34:32.95:17.81:47:52.1657
77FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ MATT MOLYNEAUX1:18:10.34:45.35:35.24:48.75:39.64:32.25:18.51:48:49.8759

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 19
Brelade 19
2.89 miles
Stage 20
Rossignol 20
3.76 miles
Stage 21
Brelade 21
2.89 miles
Stage 22
Rossignol 22
3.76 miles
Stage 23
Brelade 23
2.89 miles
Stage 24
Rossignol 24
3.76 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2012 at 5:55pm BST