Sheffield & Hallamshire Motor Club - Rainworth Skoda Hallamshire Stages 2012

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to ATC 3

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Peter Lloyd/ Martin HenrySubaru S14 WRC18:1711
35Robert Lowe/ Stephen ShephardMG Metro 6R418:4623
54Ashley Field/ David EngwellDarrian T9018:2112
65Mark Roberts/ Emyr HallFord Escort Cosworth11:46
75Howard Chopping/ Chris SandersonSubaru Impreza 55519:4257
85Mike Gilman/ Iain DouglasFord Escort WRC19:1134
94Andy Fraser/ Lee CarterDarrian T920:07212
115Mark Ellis / Jacqueline JonesProdrive Subaru Impreza Grp A19:2445
125Rob Tout/ Jason SugdenMitsubishi EVO919:4368
145Mark Borthwick/ Phil BoyleMitsubishi Evo 619:57810
153Martin Hodgson/ Mark SwallowFord Escort19:3916
163David Tinn/ Stephen John De VereFord Escort Mk2 RS200020:15
185David Robinson/ Jayne RobinsonSubrau Impreza21:121323
204Graham Waite/ Mike ReynoldsColt 2.0 turbo21:12422
215Paul Birkin/ Leigh BirkinSubaru Impreza21:341630
225David Campling/ James DuckerFord Escort Cosworth23:491745
233Stephen Oade/ Joe OadeFord Fiesta ST21:24527
245Blair Bushby/ Paul RhodesFord Escort Cosworth19:4979
255Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza20:391017
264Stephen Ritchie/ Dave BrownBMW M3 Compact20:11313
274Nathan Gunson/ Alex Kirk-WilleyBMW Compact
283Lee Ashberry/ John PickavanceFord Escort16:00
302Andrew Turner/ Dennis TurnerPeugeot 10620:11114
311David wood/ Matt wood Vauxhall Corsa 21:42132
323Stuart Gilks/ Mike BoynsNissan Micra20:00211
333Keith Dowthwaite/ Tony KingFord Escort Mk211:45
343Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort mk220:47418
355Graham Williams/ Rachel WilliamsSubaru Impreza20:511119
365Nigel Killerby/ Colin WatsonMitsubishi Evo 520:37916
373Jamie Gratton Smith/ Tom JordanFord Escort19:03
385Tony Collins/ Gary FarrantSubaru Impreza21:091221
393Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort MK220:34315
403Robert Hughes/ Neil ByeFord Focus
412Rob Young/ Tom HutchingsPeugot 10621:17425
422Dylan Thomas/ Dylan R ParryPeugeot 106 Gti21:13324
432Peter Messer/ Hannah MesserPeugeot 205 GTI12:47
444Andrew Alan Johnson/ Connor PooleSubaru Impreza Rear Wheel Drive22:19536
455Andy Graham/ Rob ChestersSubaru Impreza21:171426
463Paul Moran/ Adrian CarnillFord Escort Mk221:32629
472Tom Aleksandrowicz/ Tom BishopPeugeot 205 GTI21:50533
482Phillip Burton/ Alex LeeProton Satria21:08220
493Matthew Gray/ Iain WrightPeugeot 205 Gti22:22837
504John Moore/ Neal BloorFord Sierra RS Cosworth25:23750
515Adam William Key/ Kevin Thomas ChambersFord Sierra XR4x421:281528
523Clive Robert Smith/ Neill CarmanFord Escort21:41731
533Anthony (Tony) Szubert/ Andy SmithFord Escort22:28938
542Ian Perrott/ Rob ScottToyota Corolla GT Coupe22:13635
554Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossFord Sierra Sapphire23:27643
562Peter Sharples/ James SwallowFord Anglia12:26
580Simon Povey/ Paul GriffithsNissan Micra22:34139
590Stephen Johnson/ Steven ButlerNissan Micra23:40244
602Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-SimonsFord Escort22:42740
613John Senior/ Ady BartonAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 23:541046
621Geoffrey Orchard/ Ian GriffithsVauxhall Nova22:11234
631Clare Rix/ Rob CookFord Ka22:53341
641Simon Naylor/ Stephen GozzardFord Ka24:03548
650Keith Markham/ Kristopher PiriePeugeot 10713:39
661Julian Haw/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Nova23:25442
670Daniel Taylor/ Daniel PalmerNissan Micra24:52449
680Simon Livesey/ Mark LiveseyNissan Micra23:55347
693Graham carter/ Tom SpencerFord Escort Mk2 X pack27:251153
701Emily Bunyan/ Jasmina Bareham MG ZR26:32652
712Colin Jaram/ Malcolm WestonFord Escort25:33851

These results became Final on Sunday 6th May 2012 at 17:23 BST