JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2011

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 22 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
14AJULIAN WILKES/ WILL RUTHERFORD1:18:32.71:18:32.717
42ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:25:58.91:25:58.9229
78ANICK MAUGER/ GENO GOUVEIA1:30:58.91:30:58.9345
60AMARK RUSSELL/ MICHAEL RUSSELL1:31:14.51:31:14.5446
75AMICK JANDRON/ NICK WOOD1:33:29.71:33:29.7552
69AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:35:25.11:35:25.1654
Class B
70BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:27:10.31:27:10.3134
58BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALLET DE CARTERET1:27:13.01:27:13.0235
77BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:27:57.51:27:57.5338
31BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:30:10.11:30:10.1443
87BCHRIS EDMUNDS/ RALPH HIGSON 1:36:41.11:36:41.1557
80BPHILIP VEDIER/ CHRIS POMMIER1:39:40.11:39:40.1658
Class C
19CCHRIS BARETTE/ MATT MOYNEAUX1:20:34.51:20:34.5110
7CDAVE WEST/ KEITH HOUNSLOW1:20:58.11:20:58.1212
27CANTON SHAW/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1:21:29.81:21:29.8314
34CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:22:02.81:22:02.8415
25CPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:24:06.01:24:06.0518
61CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:24:41.31:24:41.3621
63CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:25:55.01:25:55.0728
62CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:27:26.01:27:26.0837
43CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:28:19.41:28:19.4939
56CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:30:37.81:30:37.81044
59CJJ GALLAGHER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:32:06.21:32:06.21147
73CGARY BECKWITH/ KIRSTY BECKWITH1:33:01.81:33:01.81250
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:36:08.91:36:08.91356
81CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT1:41:46.01:41:46.01459
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:14:08.31:14:08.311
5DJEREMY BAUDAINS/ JAMES OLLIVRO1:16:12.71:16:12.723
4DRAY O'DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:17:48.81:17:48.834
20DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER1:18:24.51:18:24.546
10DCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ RICHARD HOLLICK1:20:03.61:20:03.659
17DROB DE ST PAER/ NATALIE COOK1:20:45.91:20:45.9611
12DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY1:25:02.11:25:02.1724
35DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:25:39.41:25:39.4827
39DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PURNELL1:26:06.71:26:06.7930
44DGRAHAM DAVIES/ GARY POWELL1:29:14.01:29:14.01041
64DPADDY GUILLOU/ CALLA TOUGH1:32:49.91:32:49.91149
83DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ NICK ATKINS1:33:19.31:33:19.31251
Class E
6EDAVID KYNASTON/ ANDY RUSSELL1:15:59.41:15:59.412
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH1:18:14.71:18:14.725
26ESIMON CHAPMAN/ SEAN MORIARTY1:19:01.71:19:01.738
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL1:22:46.11:22:46.1416
21ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:23:05.21:23:05.2517
49ECOLIN EDMOND/ KARL KNIGHT1:24:16.71:24:16.7620
18ETERRY BARETTE/ SIMON BERTIE-ROBERTS1:24:56.71:24:56.7722
40EANDY FAULCONBRIIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:24:58.01:24:58.0823
36ECHRIS HAMELIN/ MELANIE HOLMES1:25:13.81:25:13.8925
53ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:26:44.51:26:44.51032
24EMARTIN PAYTON/ DARREN PARSONS1:26:45.31:26:45.31133
50ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:28:39.41:28:39.41240
79ESUE HAMILTON-ALLEN/ KIRK LEWIS1:32:45.61:32:45.61348
Class FWD2
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP1:21:13.81:21:13.8113
29FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ OLLY DUQUEMIN1:24:11.01:24:11.0219
51FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ CRAIG MALLARD1:25:38.51:25:38.5326
48FWD2KEVIN NEWMAN/ SIMON COWLEY1:26:22.51:26:22.5431
57FWD2DAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS1:27:15.61:27:15.6536
68FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:29:46.21:29:46.2642
85FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER1:33:37.51:33:37.5753
86FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN1:35:26.61:35:26.6855

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 15th October 2011 at 6:20pm BST