JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2011

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 16 - Saturday AM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Evening
Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
14AJULIAN WILKES/ WILL RUTHERFORD55:50.755:50.718
42ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:01:05.61:01:05.6231
60AMARK RUSSELL/ MICHAEL RUSSELL1:04:45.41:04:45.4351
78ANICK MAUGER/ GENO GOUVEIA1:04:59.31:04:59.3452
75AMICK JANDRON/ NICK WOOD1:06:21.81:06:21.8556
69AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:07:51.41:07:51.4661
Class B
70BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:02:03.41:02:03.4139
58BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALLET DE CARTERET1:02:04.81:02:04.8240
77BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:02:54.71:02:54.7344
31BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:05:29.91:05:29.9454
80BPHILIP VEDIER/ CHRIS POMMIER1:07:30.21:07:30.2560
87BCHRIS EDMUNDS/ RALPH HIGSON 1:08:52.21:08:52.2663
Class C
8CSTUART FOSSEY/ PAUL BROWN53:47.653:47.613
19CCHRIS BARETTE/ MATT MOYNEAUX57:15.757:15.7213
7CDAVE WEST/ KEITH HOUNSLOW57:32.157:32.1314
27CANTON SHAW/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS57:47.557:47.5416
34CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT58:49.158:49.1518
23CMARK SYVRET/ CHRIS FOX58:59.558:59.5619
25CPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES59:26.659:26.6721
61CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:00:54.41:00:54.4828
63CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:00:58.91:00:58.9929
62CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:02:19.01:02:19.01041
43CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:02:56.61:02:56.61145
56CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:04:12.21:04:12.21249
59CJJ GALLAGHER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:05:08.91:05:08.91353
73CGARY BECKWITH/ KIRSTY BECKWITH1:06:47.21:06:47.21459
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:09:00.81:09:00.81564
81CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT1:12:28.81:12:28.81665
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK52:58.352:58.311
2DSTEVIE LEONARD/ SION HUMPHREYS53:35.853:35.822
5DJEREMY BAUDAINS/ JAMES OLLIVRO54:29.654:29.635
4DRAY O'DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT55:13.855:13.846
20DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER55:57.555:57.559
12DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY56:04.756:04.7610
10DCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ RICHARD HOLLICK56:35.656:35.6712
17DROB DE ST PAER/ NATALIE COOK57:56.557:56.5817
35DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:01:12.31:01:12.3932
39DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PURNELL1:01:14.21:01:14.21033
44DGRAHAM DAVIES/ GARY POWELL1:03:25.71:03:25.71146
64DPADDY GUILLOU/ CALLA TOUGH1:04:29.41:04:29.41250
83DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ NICK ATKINS1:06:30.61:06:30.61357
Class E
6EDAVID KYNASTON/ ANDY RUSSELL53:52.353:52.314
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH55:31.655:31.627
26ESIMON CHAPMAN/ SEAN MORIARTY56:21.956:21.9311
38ENEIL TOUZEL/ FRANCIS TOUZEL59:15.059:15.0420
21ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES59:52.959:52.9523
40EANDY FAULCONBRIIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT59:58.459:58.4624
49ECOLIN EDMOND/ KARL KNIGHT1:00:09.31:00:09.3725
18ETERRY BARETTE/ SIMON BERTIE-ROBERTS1:00:35.61:00:35.6826
41EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE1:00:59.51:00:59.5930
36ECHRIS HAMELIN/ MELANIE HOLMES1:01:16.91:01:16.91034
46EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND1:01:48.91:01:48.91136
24EMARTIN PAYTON/ DARREN PARSONS1:01:49.21:01:49.21237
53ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:01:58.01:01:58.01338
50ETOM WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:03:45.21:03:45.21447
79ESUE HAMILTON-ALLEN/ KIRK LEWIS1:06:15.41:06:15.41555
Class FWD2
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP57:43.457:43.4115
29FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ OLLY DUQUEMIN59:40.159:40.1222
51FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ CRAIG MALLARD1:00:54.21:00:54.2327
48FWD2KEVIN NEWMAN/ SIMON COWLEY1:01:41.11:01:41.1435
57FWD2DAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS1:02:22.71:02:22.7542
47FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE1:02:32.11:02:32.1643
68FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:03:55.01:03:55.0748
85FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER1:06:34.11:06:34.1858
86FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN1:08:26.31:08:26.3962

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 15th October 2011 at 6:20pm BST