JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2011

Final Stage Times in Class Order to Srv 13 Out - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
2223 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
14AJULIAN WILKES/ WILL RUTHERFORD1:18:32.73:16.34:57.41:26:46.417
42ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:25:58.93:39.85:38.91:35:17.6226
78ANICK MAUGER/ GENO GOUVEIA1:30:58.93:45.16:04.91:40:48.9338
75AMICK JANDRON/ NICK WOOD1:33:29.73:58.15:50.01:43:17.8444
60AMARK RUSSELL/ MICHAEL RUSSELL1:31:14.57:00.05:47.11:44:01.6545
69AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:35:25.13:59.26:00.91:45:25.2647
Class B
70BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:27:10.33:33.15:31.21:36:14.6131
58BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALLET DE CARTERET1:27:13.03:33.25:31.01:36:17.2232
31BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:30:10.13:35.35:24.81:39:10.2337
77BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:27:57.53:41.310:00.01:41:38.8439
87BCHRIS EDMUNDS/ RALPH HIGSON 1:36:41.13:53.16:03.11:46:37.3551
80BPHILIP VEDIER/ CHRIS POMMIER1:39:40.13:54.46:11.51:49:46.0652
Class C
7CDAVE WEST/ KEITH HOUNSLOW1:20:58.13:24.25:12.51:29:34.8110
27CANTON SHAW/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1:21:29.83:22.25:04.21:29:56.2213
34CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:22:02.83:25.55:11.81:30:40.1314
25CPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:24:06.03:34.05:33.51:33:13.5417
61CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:24:41.33:30.35:26.61:33:38.2519
63CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:25:55.03:29.65:33.61:34:58.2625
62CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:27:26.03:32.85:27.91:36:26.7733
43CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:28:19.43:33.55:33.91:37:26.8835
73CGARY BECKWITH/ KIRSTY BECKWITH1:33:01.83:49.25:57.71:42:48.7942
56CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:30:37.83:49.010:00.01:44:26.81046
59CJJ GALLAGHER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:32:06.23:53.310:00.01:45:59.51149
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:36:08.93:57.56:20.51:46:26.91250
81CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT1:41:46.04:21.56:43.21:52:50.71353
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:14:08.33:19.24:56.21:22:23.711
5DJEREMY BAUDAINS/ JAMES OLLIVRO1:16:12.73:13.64:57.61:24:23.923
4DRAY O'DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:17:48.83:15.25:03.21:26:07.234
20DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER1:18:24.53:15.65:00.81:26:40.946
10DCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ RICHARD HOLLICK1:20:03.63:21.95:08.51:28:34.059
17DROB DE ST PAER/ NATALIE COOK1:20:45.93:23.45:30.21:29:39.5611
35DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:25:39.43:26.35:17.41:34:23.1722
39DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PURNELL1:26:06.73:34.95:38.81:35:20.4827
44DGRAHAM DAVIES/ GARY POWELL1:29:14.03:41.05:55.91:38:50.9936
64DPADDY GUILLOU/ CALLA TOUGH1:32:49.93:44.85:52.81:42:27.51040
83DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ NICK ATKINS1:33:19.33:45.55:52.91:42:57.71143
Class E
6EDAVID KYNASTON/ ANDY RUSSELL1:15:59.43:13.04:48.61:24:01.012
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH1:18:14.73:15.54:56.01:26:26.225
26ESIMON CHAPMAN/ SEAN MORIARTY1:19:01.73:16.45:08.41:27:26.538
21ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:23:05.23:31.95:45.21:32:22.3415
49ECOLIN EDMOND/ KARL KNIGHT1:24:16.73:29.95:16.31:33:02.9516
40EANDY FAULCONBRIIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:24:58.03:29.75:21.11:33:48.8620
18ETERRY BARETTE/ SIMON BERTIE-ROBERTS1:24:56.73:30.55:22.81:33:50.0721
36ECHRIS HAMELIN/ MELANIE HOLMES1:25:13.83:30.15:52.21:34:36.1823
53ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:26:44.53:36.25:31.31:35:52.0929
24EMARTIN PAYTON/ DARREN PARSONS1:26:45.33:39.95:39.11:36:04.31030
79ESUE HAMILTON-ALLEN/ KIRK LEWIS1:32:45.63:54.16:00.61:42:40.31141
Class FWD2
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP1:21:13.83:22.95:13.81:29:50.5112
29FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ OLLY DUQUEMIN1:24:11.03:34.35:30.31:33:15.6218
51FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ CRAIG MALLARD1:25:38.53:33.45:28.21:34:40.1324
48FWD2KEVIN NEWMAN/ SIMON COWLEY1:26:22.53:39.05:28.91:35:30.4428
57FWD2DAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS1:27:15.63:43.75:37.91:36:37.2534
86FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN1:35:26.63:57.66:20.01:45:44.2648

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 22
Maufant 22
2.68 miles
Stage 23
Grouville 23
3.97 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 15th October 2011 at 6:20pm BST