JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2011

Final Stage Times in Class Order to Srv 13 In - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
2223 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
14AJULIAN WILKES/ WILL RUTHERFORD1:18:32.73:16.34:57.41:26:46.417
42ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:25:58.93:39.85:38.91:35:17.6227
78ANICK MAUGER/ GENO GOUVEIA1:30:58.93:45.16:04.91:40:48.9339
75AMICK JANDRON/ NICK WOOD1:33:29.73:58.15:50.01:43:17.8445
60AMARK RUSSELL/ MICHAEL RUSSELL1:31:14.57:00.05:47.11:44:01.6546
69AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:35:25.13:59.26:00.91:45:25.2648
Class B
70BDAVID OLIVEIRA/ KEVIN IRVING1:27:10.33:33.15:31.21:36:14.6132
58BSTEVE CHURCHILL/ EVE MALLET DE CARTERET1:27:13.03:33.25:31.01:36:17.2233
31BGAVIN HEARNDEN/ STEVE ELLIS1:30:10.13:35.35:24.81:39:10.2338
77BSIMON LE NOA/ KATIE LE BLANCQ1:27:57.53:41.310:00.01:41:38.8440
87BCHRIS EDMUNDS/ RALPH HIGSON 1:36:41.13:53.16:03.11:46:37.3552
80BPHILIP VEDIER/ CHRIS POMMIER1:39:40.13:54.46:11.51:49:46.0653
Class C
7CDAVE WEST/ KEITH HOUNSLOW1:20:58.13:24.25:12.51:29:34.8110
27CANTON SHAW/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1:21:29.83:22.25:04.21:29:56.2213
34CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:22:02.83:25.55:11.81:30:40.1314
25CPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES1:24:06.03:34.05:33.51:33:13.5417
61CRICHARD FISHLEIGH/ KIM BRUTON1:24:41.33:30.35:26.61:33:38.2519
63CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:25:55.03:29.65:33.61:34:58.2626
62CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:27:26.03:32.85:27.91:36:26.7734
43CDICK MAUGER/ STEVE McNULTY1:28:19.43:33.55:33.91:37:26.8836
73CGARY BECKWITH/ KIRSTY BECKWITH1:33:01.83:49.25:57.71:42:48.7943
56CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:30:37.83:49.010:00.01:44:26.81047
59CJJ GALLAGHER/ JACKIE CORCORAN1:32:06.23:53.310:00.01:45:59.51150
84CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:36:08.93:57.56:20.51:46:26.91251
81CJOHN ROBERT/ GARY ROBERT1:41:46.04:21.56:43.21:52:50.71354
Class D
1DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:14:08.33:19.24:56.21:22:23.711
5DJEREMY BAUDAINS/ JAMES OLLIVRO1:16:12.73:13.64:57.61:24:23.923
4DRAY O'DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT1:17:48.83:15.25:03.21:26:07.234
20DPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER1:18:24.53:15.65:00.81:26:40.946
10DCHRIS LE BONNIEC/ RICHARD HOLLICK1:20:03.63:21.95:08.51:28:34.059
17DROB DE ST PAER/ NATALIE COOK1:20:45.93:23.45:30.21:29:39.5611
12DADRIAN BROWN/ PAUL ARBERRY1:25:02.13:30.95:47.21:34:20.2722
35DMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT1:25:39.43:26.35:17.41:34:23.1823
39DMARTIN WATERS/ BEN PURNELL1:26:06.73:34.95:38.81:35:20.4928
44DGRAHAM DAVIES/ GARY POWELL1:29:14.03:41.05:55.91:38:50.91037
64DPADDY GUILLOU/ CALLA TOUGH1:32:49.93:44.85:52.81:42:27.51141
83DMICHAEL COTILLARD/ NICK ATKINS1:33:19.33:45.55:52.91:42:57.71244
Class E
6EDAVID KYNASTON/ ANDY RUSSELL1:15:59.43:13.04:48.61:24:01.012
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH1:18:14.73:15.54:56.01:26:26.225
26ESIMON CHAPMAN/ SEAN MORIARTY1:19:01.73:16.45:08.41:27:26.538
21ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:23:05.23:31.95:45.21:32:22.3415
49ECOLIN EDMOND/ KARL KNIGHT1:24:16.73:29.95:16.31:33:02.9516
40EANDY FAULCONBRIIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:24:58.03:29.75:21.11:33:48.8620
18ETERRY BARETTE/ SIMON BERTIE-ROBERTS1:24:56.73:30.55:22.81:33:50.0721
36ECHRIS HAMELIN/ MELANIE HOLMES1:25:13.83:30.15:52.21:34:36.1824
53ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:26:44.53:36.25:31.31:35:52.0930
24EMARTIN PAYTON/ DARREN PARSONS1:26:45.33:39.95:39.11:36:04.31031
79ESUE HAMILTON-ALLEN/ KIRK LEWIS1:32:45.63:54.16:00.61:42:40.31142
Class FWD2
13FWD2ANDY CORNER/ ADE CAMP1:21:13.83:22.95:13.81:29:50.5112
29FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ OLLY DUQUEMIN1:24:11.03:34.35:30.31:33:15.6218
51FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ CRAIG MALLARD1:25:38.53:33.45:28.21:34:40.1325
48FWD2KEVIN NEWMAN/ SIMON COWLEY1:26:22.53:39.05:28.91:35:30.4429
57FWD2DAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS1:27:15.63:43.75:37.91:36:37.2535
86FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN1:35:26.63:57.66:20.01:45:44.2649

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 22
Maufant 22
2.68 miles
Stage 23
Grouville 23
3.97 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 15th October 2011 at 6:20pm BST